登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

10g Xfp Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 24 Results for

10g xfp module

from 1,169 Products
10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 40Km 40Km OLXCxx1XL-C(I)D40Product Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP fo... Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10G XFP BIDI Module 1490 1550nm ZR 80km Can be customized Hilink HLXBxx1XL-CD80 series transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G, and it can supp... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This 10G-XFP-... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Enterasys LC SR Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 850 nm 10GBASE-SR-XFP Specifications: P/N 10GBASE-SR-XFP-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Waveleng... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PN: EX55X-3LCD80 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC connectors Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10G XFP 850nm 300m OLXP851XL-C(I)DS3Product Features • Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates • Duplex LC Connector • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint•850nm h... Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10G XFP transceiver module dual fiber 1310nm or 1550nm with 10km/40km/80km transmission distance XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gbps (XFP) t... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module For SMF / Datacom 10G Ethernet xfp-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Tra... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PN: EXDxxX-3LCD80 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band tunable 50GHz 80km Duplex LC Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Monol... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This 10G-XFP-... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3.5W TRx1550nm 80km 10G xfp module For 10G SDH / 10G ZR / 10G Fiber Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing xfp module ... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
10g XFP module,CWDM XFP Transceiver,10G XFP Module WDM 1330nm/1270nm Optical Transceiver OE-LINKs XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers ar... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Transceiver Module For 10ge Ethernet Switches Overview Sourcelight XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. T... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Description: 10G XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ER/EW per 802.3ae and 10G SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64, and it can support data-ra... Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
10Gb/s 80km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML&APD, Single mode Description: UTOPTEKs XFP-10G-ZR small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Model No.10GB-XFP-LR
Brand NameOptcom
Country of OriginChina
Unit PriceUSD $ 190 / pc
Minimum Order1 pc
...
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
10G XFP module 40km XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 distance:40km data:10Gbps Quality:telecom level 10G XFP module 40km XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 - distance:40km data:1... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: XFP module, SM, dual fiber, 1310nm DFB laser, 10G, 40km, dual LC connector Features: Fully compliant to XFP MSA R... Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
... Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
DWDM-XFP-32.68 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM / 80KM Description: DWDM-XFP-32.68 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compa... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description XFP Modulo Features **Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 11.3Gbps **Maximum link length of 40km with SMF ... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0