登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Agriculture > Herbal Cigars & Cigarettes >

10g Xfp Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 25 Results for

10g xfp module

from 5,325 Products
...10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transc... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Transceiver Module For 10ge Ethernet Switches Overview Sourcelight XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transc... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10g Cwdm 80km Xfp Optical Transceiver Module For 10ge Ethernet Switches Overview Sourcelight XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DWDM-XFP-32.68 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM / 80KM Description: DWDM-XFP-32.68 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compa... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Enterasys LC SR Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 850 nm 10GBASE-SR-XFP Specifications: P/N 10GBASE-SR-XFP-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Waveleng... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PN: EX5592-3LCD80 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC connectors Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bi... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-G... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...EXB4592-3LCD80 10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80km Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Hot pluggable Ø Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Ø B... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...DWDM-XFP-35.82 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM / 80KM Description: DWDM-XFP-35.82 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Co... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G XFP BIDI 1270/1330nm 40km DDM LC 10G XFP Module Transceiver Single Fiber XFP Transceiver Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 10G xfp module For 10G SDH / 10G ZR / 10G Fiber Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing xfp module 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...45W2811 10km 10G XFP Module SMF 1310nm For 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Description Details Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footpr... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode Alcatel Compatible 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER40,China supplier OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G XFP transceivers are compliant wi... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
..., Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML&APD, Single mode Description: UTOPTEK’s XFP-10G-ZR small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the curr... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...1559.79nm Wavelength 10G XFP Module DWDM-XFP-59.79 ITU Channel 22 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM from Channel... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco switch compatible optical module XFP-LR 1310nm 10g xfp modules 10km reach Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter -10km XFP t... Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G XFP module 40km XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 distance:40km data:10Gbps Quality:telecom level 10G XFP module 40km XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 - distance:40km dat... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Key Specifications/Special Features: XFP module, SM, dual fiber, 1310nm DFB laser, 10G, 40km, dual LC connector Features: Fully compliant to XFP MS... Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...10G Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 2KM XFP Fiber Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-XF-1310-02D Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transc... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
....3Gbps **Maximum link length of 40km with SMF **1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode **XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector **XFI High Sp... Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10g XFP module,CWDM XFP Transceiver,10G XFP Module WDM 1330nm/1270nm Optical Transceiver 10g XFP module,CWDM XFP Transceiver,10G XFP Module WDM 133... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...XFP You are here: Home > Products > XFP 10G XFP module transceiver china supplier XFP Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XFP Module,... Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...10G XFP module transceiver china supplier Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare... Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethern... Optcom Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0