登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

10g X2 Transceiver

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

10g x2 transceiver

from 3,104 Products
X2-10G-SR Transceiver module 10G X2 850nm 300m MMF X2 SR Feature * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm DFB Transmitter * Distance up to 550m ov... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SMF 10G 1550nm X2 transceiver Module 10GBASE-LRM Compatible Hp J8438A Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC ... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 X2 Transceiver Module QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver LC 40KM QSFP-40G-ER4 specification QSFP-40G-ER4is a transceiver module designed ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Trans... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
OEM SC 10GBASE-LRM 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF X2-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Trans... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PN: EX2CxxX-3SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 CWDM 1470~1610nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 10G Transceiver 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Feture... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink'sX2 Transceiver Module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card... Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Detailed Product Description 10G X2 Transceiver 1.Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 2.applicate to 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/ZR\ 10... Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
X2 Transceivers Features 1. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev3.0 2. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE 3. X2 MSA package with duplex LC connector 4. With Digita... Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance ... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interfa... FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
40km 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 Transceiver , OEM / ODM 10G x 2 Module Specifications High Quality 10GBASE-ER Module 40kn X2 Cisco Compatible ZR,SR,LR,ER ava... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
10G X2 Transceiver Price No price 10G X2 TransceiverAVAILABLE SIZES 10G X2 Transceiver FS Technology's 10G X2 transceiver ... aocdac company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Transmission Equipment > Optical transceiver > 10G X2 Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ProductName:10G X2 Transceiver ProductIntro: SC-Duplex ... Shenzhen Yuarnet Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
You are here: Home > Product > SFP Transceiver > 10G X2 Transceiver Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Applicati... F-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Shenzhen POFLink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Shenzhen He-link Technology company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Rollball International Co.,Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0