登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Automobiles & Motorcycles > Auto Parts & Accessories > Vehicle Tools >

10g X2 Module

Refine Search
Location
21 - 40 Results for

10g x2 module

from 3,275 Products
Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package Cooled EA-DFB/APD-PD Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, APS:+1.2 V Power Dissipatio... Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
The Hidean BIDI X2 is a Single Fiber BiDirectional X2 mmodules designed for long distance optical communications up to 40km with signaling rates up to... Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
Standard Product Description Catalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2) Detailed Product Description 1.Products Status: New Original ... Hongkong All-win Networks Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 20km with SMF 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter a... Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Part Code:VS-S720-10G-3CXL Data Link Protocol:10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type:Control processor Judy | Export Representive TEL: 0086-13810938526 Skype... CORE-NET INTL CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
FEATURES: 850nm VSCEL SC Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Pin Photo detectorCompliant to X2 MSA LCase operating temperature: 0 to 70 C REF... Company Overview - Shenzhen Ai  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Description 1)Support of IEEE 802.3ae 2)Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 3)MDIO, DOM Support 4)Diagnostic Optics Monitori... Shenzhen Dely Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Our advantage: 1.100% brand new original cisco network products 2. Experienced and professional suppier 3. Excellent quality with competitive price 4.... Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
X2 Transceivers Features 1. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev3.0 2. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE 3. X2 MSA package with duplex LC connector 4. With Digita... Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: 10G X2 optical module (RX2-XX192-XRD), dual fiber SC port, 10Gbps data speed, transmission distance up to 80km, s... Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Uncooled 1310nm DFB Hot Z-Pluggable SC-duplex optical receptacle MDIO, DOM support Compliant to X2 MSA ... Aikon International (HK) Co. Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Power supply: +5, +3.3V and APS (+1.2V) Temperature range: 0 to 70C Compatible with X2 MSA rev 2.0b Supports IEE... FiberTop Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Cisco switch compatible optical module XFP-LR 1310nm 10g xfp modules 10km reach Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter -10km XFP tran... Hai Li(HK) Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G LR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 ... Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex conne... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Specifications X2 Transponder 10Gb/s, 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm 300M Cisco compatible X2-10GB-SR 10Gbps 300m 850nm X2 SR Transponder Features Compatible ... Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support APD Photo-detector Compliant to X2 MSA Commercial temperature rang -40 C to 8 5 C(option... Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Hot pluggable Low power consumption Compliant with MSA specifications All-metal housing for superior EM... New Royal Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Reach Optics'X2 Transceiver is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to ... Reach Optics Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 2 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0