登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

10g X2 Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 23 Results for

10g x2 module

from 104 Products
Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmit... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors ... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceivers J8437A For Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wave... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco ZR,SR,... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
Our advantage: 1.100% brand new original cisco network products 2. Experienced and professional suppier 3. Excellent quality with competitive price 4.... Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Description X2 10G single mode fiber optic communication module 10G 850nm X2 300m communication product 10G 1310nmm X2 2km data transmission tra... Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
MMF Cisco Compatible 10G x2 Module Specifications cisco compatible 10gbase x2 module SR,LR,ER,ZR are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipmen... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
DWDM 10km 10G XFP Module With DDM SMF LC Connector For Datacom 10G Ethernet Specifications High Quality Optical Module XFP-10G-LR 10KM XFP Modules SR,... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
ER 10G XFP Modules Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km With DDM , Compatible Extreme / Nortel Specifications ER 10G XFP Module 10G SR,LR,ER are available ... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
1310km ER 10G XFP Module With Duplex LC Connector For 10gbase-Lr/Lw Specifications 1310nm ER 10G XFP Module 10G SR,LR,ER,ZR available Compatiable with... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
MMF 850nm 10G XFP Module , 10G / OC192 / STM64 XFP SR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Specifications High Quality 10G XFP Module Cisco/Juniper/HP/Extreme... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Specifications Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Module 10G SR,LR,ER are available Compatiab... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
Cisco 10G XFP Module Transceiver 40km Reach 1310nm For 10GBASE-LR/LW Specifications Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 40km Reach 1550nm 10G SR,LR,ER ar... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
10G XFP Module With DDM , 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver / ZR XFP Transceiver Specifications 10G XFP Module ZR XFP Transceiver 80KM Reach Fast delive... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
SMF Fiber 1310nm 10G XFP Module Specifications 10G XFP Module SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment RoHS FCC CE certificates... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
HP Compatible Transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 Module For 10G Ethernet Specifications HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module ZR,S... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
1550nm 40km 10GBASE X2 Modules LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specifications HP compatible transceiver x2 10gbase-er J8438A x2 module ZR,SR,... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
MMF Cisco Compatible 10gbase x2 Module with Duplex SC , 850nm 300m DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Specifications cisco compatible 10gbase x2 module SR,LR... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules / 10G x 2 Module For Enterprise Wiring Closet Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Cisco X2 transceiver module 1,10Gb... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specifications 1,Maunfacturer's Offer, 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs Certific... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak-10g-sr For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1,Maunfacturer's Offer, 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs Certifica... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
Page 1 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0