登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Machinery > Agriculture Machinery & Equipment > Farm Machinery >

10g X2 Fiber Optic Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

10g x2 fiber optic module

from 2,901 Products
... b/s Transmission distance: 10 km Product model: CISCO X2-10GB-LR Product model: X2-10GB-LR Product description: SFP+, 10GBase-LR 10G single mode o... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... MMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Optic Module AP823A For 10G Ethernet Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Modul... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connecto... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ...... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 10km 40Gbs Fiber Optic Module Product Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate u... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet Specifications: AFBR-79EIPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber ... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
... 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itp... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...BIDI 10G 80km Sfp Optical Module , MPO Single Mode Sfp Fiber Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on ... Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...SFP-10G-LR CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Product Description: SFP-10G-LR: CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø S... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Cisco Sfp 10ge Sr Overview The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Giga... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ...... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 3)MDIO, DOM Support 4)Diagnostic Optics Monitoring 5) Temperature Range: 0~70°C 6)RoHS compatible 7) SC-D... Shenzhen Dely Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission distance up to 10km (SMF) SC receptacle 1310nm DFB ... FiberTop Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Products description: 10GBASE SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Module My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchas... HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G/ 10G SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI sfp transceiver / fiber optical module Featuers Up to 2.488Gb/s dat... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Tech... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...mode fiber optic communication module10G 850nm X2 300m communication product • 10G 1310nmm X2 2km data transmission transceiver • 10G 1310nm X2 ... Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Hot Z-Pluggable APD Receiver MDIO DOM Quick Detail: XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s C... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0