登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

10g X 2 Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

10g x 2 module

from 17,368 Products
...20KM BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm DFB RX1270nm Fiber Optic Module LC 10G Ethernet Applications 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-BX O... Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR Single Mode 1310nm 10km Compatible Cisco Compatible with CISCO,huawei,ZTE, JUNIPER, HP , IBM ,...... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the tran... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...ER ZR BIDI 10G Dom Transceiver Module Single Mode Sfp 1310nm / 1550nm Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP ... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G SFP+ LR 220m 1310nm Module 10Gbase-lr/lw Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s ...... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...80km SMF 10G Xenpak Transceiver Modules For Singlemode Fiber Channel Specification: P/N AOK-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 ...... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transcei... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to ...... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...C3KX-NM-10G 2960 Stack Module Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X 1G Network / Expansion Mod Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Specification: The switch has... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Optical Fiber Module SFP-10G-AOC10M 1 years warranty 10G optical cable module Product description: P/n:SFP-10G-AOC10M Wavelength:850nm Module type:... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A ... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 y... Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackab... SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
... 10G optical transceiver compatible Cisco module SFP-10G-ER ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF Product Description Cisco SFP... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-directi... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...... Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...PN: EX31X-3LCD10 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC connectors be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s ...... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G/ps 10KM Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD 10G XFP Optical Transceiv... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10... Plover Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0