登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

10g Ethernet Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

10g ethernet cable

from 4,637 Products
...CAT6A UTP CMR Ethernet Cable 305M Per Box UL Listed For Networking Each cable consists of 4 pairs individually wrapped in a covering of high qualit... YYS Cable Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Foshan (China)
... + Direct Attach Cable / 10g twinax cable , Passive Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G Lan Transformer FTG0015-SG For HDBasr-T With Single Port Feature: Cable interface for isolation and low common mode emissions. Complying with I... SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...ARJM11C7-809-JA-CW4 Single Port Ethernet RJ45 Female Connector With LEDs Part Status Active Connector Type RJ45 Number of Ports 1 Number ...... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
... 7 Shielded Ethernet Cable 100% Copper Wire A Category 7 cable, more commonly known as a CAT 7 or Cat-7 cable, is used for the cabling infrastructu... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: ESPCAP92-324C7 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Cable 7 Meters Features Ø Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Active Copper Cable SFP Plus to SFP+ SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10G Ethernet SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) G... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 6A U/UTP LSZH Cable 4 Pair 1st Generation A very high performance data cable designed for transmission speeds of up to 10GB per second. Developed ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP+ 10G Ethernet Converter 10G LAN / RJ45 With Jumbo Frame This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electric... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... wrapped around pairs protecting it from electromagnetic and radio requency interference. Snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during instal... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...1x4 SFP+ Cage with Light Pipes Used for 10G Ethernet GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most .... Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10g 600MHz Cat7 F/FTP Patch Cord ISO/IEC SSTP Ethernet Cable 1.5m/5ft Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical prop... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... type SFP + to SFP + Speed 10 GBPS Cable type Active Copper Cable Wire diameter 28 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years Using: - Optica... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Compatible Optic Fiber Ethernet Cable 10G 7m SFP+ Copper Hot-pluggable Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Cable 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...IEEE 802.3 Intel PCI E 2.0 Network Interface Ethernet 10G Ethernet Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Ada... ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
... B = SFF-8470 (Pull Latch) · Impedance = 100 Ohms · High performance 8 pair wire construction · Exceeds 10-Gigabit Ethernet 802.3ak standard... Shenzhen Miccotel Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Shielded FTP 10G Ethernet Patch Cord Cat6a , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. 4 pairs 26awg Cat6a UTP Patch Cable /Patch Cord, shielded ,stranded ... SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Direct Attach Active Copper Cable For 10G Ethernet / Fibre Channel Specifications SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax cop... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...10G Fiber Lan Cards Ethernet Network Cards For Servers 10G NIC Card 10G Ethernet Card 1.chipset intel 82599ES 2.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 3.pluggable ... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ A... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0