登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Mining Machinery >

Good Price 300M Rotary Drilling Rig China Crawler Hydraulic Machine Water Well Drill Rig For Sale

Good Price 300M Rotary Drilling Rig China Crawler Hydraulic Machine Water Well Drill Rig For Sale

Brand Name: OilMan
Certification: ISO
Model Number: Crawler Type Drilling Rig
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 15-45 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Dongying Oilman Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Site Member
China
Business type: Manufacturer Exporter Trading Company Seller
www.oilmanchina.com
Supplier`s last login times: within 14 hours

Good Price 300M Rotary Drilling Rig China Crawler Hydraulic Machine Water Well Drill Rig For Sale

Good Price 300M Rotary Drilling Rig China Crawler Hydraulic Machine Water Well Drill Rig For Sale

FY Series of the Crawler Drilling Rig Machine

The FY series water well drilling rig is a light, efficient and multifunctional drilling and drilling equipment powered by diesel engines. It is mainly suitable for drilling wells, agricultural irrigation wells and other well holes. It is especially suitable for water intake engineering in mountain area and rock stratum. This series of drilling well rigs adopt new hydraulic technology, which is equipped with high torque hydraulic motor rotary and large cylinder diameter hydraulic cylinder advancement. All drilling rigs need to be used with air compressor.

If you would like more information on prices and more, please request a quote for free, details such as model and quantity. In fact, in addition to crawler drills, we have built many other types of drills, such as water well drilling rigs, DTH drilling rigs, core drilling rigs, rock drills and so on. If you need more information, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Crawler Water Well Drilling Rig Machine

ModelFY180FY200FY260FY300FY400FY600
Total Weight(kg)3800460062008800870012000
Dimension(mm)

3800*1550*
2350

3800*1600*
2450

3900*1950*
2550

4350*1850*
2750

5050*2100*
2800

5400*2100*
2850

Hole diameter (mm)130-254140-325140-325180-325140-325140-350
Hole depth (m)180200260300400600
Disposable drilling depth (mm)300030003000600060006600
Walking speed (km / h)2.52.52.522.52.5
Climbing ability (Max.)303030303030
Distance off ground (mm)250250250250250250
Working pressure (Mpa)1.7-2.51.7-3.01.7-3.01.7-3.31.7-3.01.7-3.5
Air consumption (m3 / min)15-2717-3517-352317-3517-35
Matching power (kw)42-6565858595115
Rotational speed (rpm)48-7050-7040-7055-11545-7545-110
Rotational torque (N.M)4200-56005000-65007000-90007200-85008500-100008500-10500


Product Details:



Various Drilling Tools
Drilling rigs can be supplied in custom-built models in various configurations as indicated, mounting features to suit all special requirements and technical specifications can be offered accordingly.

Package & Shipment:


We have models from 100m to 600m depth, mounted on wheel trailer, crawler/track/skid and truck for your difference choice!

Contact information:

Dongying OilMan Machinery Equipment Co.
Address: North Two Road, Dongying City, Shandong Province, China.
Mob/whats app/we chat:+86 13475294399
*Email: christal@oilmancn.com Website: www.oilmanchina.com






















Good Price 300M Rotary Drilling Rig China Crawler Hydraulic Machine Water Well Drill Rig For Sale Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Dongying Oilman Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Good Price 300M Rotary Drilling Rig China Crawler Hydraulic Machine Water Well Drill Rig