登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Other Networking Devices >

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM

Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: CE
Model Number: OFSX2-1310G-10
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: within 3-5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier
Shenzhen Guangdong China
Business type: Manufacturer
Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China
Supplier`s last login times: within 20 hours


1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM


Feature

  • Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃
  • 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or 1550nm DFB LD transmission
  • Transmission distance :100km max
  • LC interface ,XFP pacakge
  • Volatge:+3.3V
  • Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification
  • Compliant with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE specification
  • Compliant with RoHS specification

Standard Application

  • ATM SDH PDH SONET Network
  • Data Communication Network
  • Telecom Communication Network

Order Information


OFSX2-1510-80D

X2

10G

1550nm EML

APD

0-70°C

80KM

DDM RoHS

OFSX2-1510-40D

X2

10G

1550nm EML

APD

0-70°C

40KM

DDM RoHS

OFSX2-1310-10D

X2

10G

1310nm DML

PIN

0-70°C

10KM

DDM RoHS

OFSX2-8510-03D

X2

10G

850nm VCSEL

PIN

0-70°C

300M

DDM RoHS


OFS-

A






A

B

C

S

E

F





Number

Parameter

Sescription

A

ProSuct Type

X2=X2

B

Wavelength

13=1310nm DFB

85=850nm VCSEL

14=1470nm DFB

16=1610

15=1550nm DFB




C

Sata Rate

12=1.25G

03=155M

25=2.5G

4=4.25G

10=10G

D

Sistance

02=2KM

03=300M

10=10km

20=20KM

40=40km

E

connector

“ ”=LC

C=SC


F

DDMI

D=DDMI





Product Tags:

optical fiber transceiver

      

gigabit ethernet transceiver

      

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM