Welcome to Everychina Market!

wdm optical device

Manufactures,

wdm optical device

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Wdm Optical Device

1-10 Results for

wdm optical device

from 1917 Products

3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device FC/APC Connector ITU Channel

China 3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device FC/APC Connector ITU Channel on sale
100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device 3 Ports with FC/APC Connector any ITU Channel Description 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add or drop at a ITU wavelength. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550

China FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 50/50 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550 on sale
FBT 1×2 Coupler Fiber Optical WDM Mini 0.9 SC APC Connector 1310 1490 1550 Our provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE.We offers both tree and star type inline couplers/splitters. They provide a reliable solution to split/combine signals. The splitting ratio ranges from 1x2 to 1x32 ports for tree couplers, and from 2x2 up to 2x32 for star...
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

PM Isolator WDM Device Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator WDM Hybrid Device PMIWDM

China PM Isolator WDM Device Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator WDM Hybrid Device PMIWDM on sale
PM Isolator WDM Polarization-Maintaining Fiber Isolator+ WDM Hybrid Device (PMIWDM) Qualfiber fusing technique and polarization-maintaining with fiber Isolator to build the polarization-maintaining fused WDM (PMWDM).The wavelength could be selected according to customer’s request. It features low excess loss, small size, high polarization extinction ratio, and high isolation. PMWDM is widely used for optical sensors, fiber gyro, optical amplifier...
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

250um PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 Steel Tube WDM Optical Access 8 Port

China 250um PLC Bare Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 Steel Tube WDM Optical Access 8 Port on sale
250um Bare Fiber 1x8 Steel Tube PLC Splitter WDM&Optical Access Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Bare fiber splitter is a kind of ODN product suitable for PON networks that can be installed in the pigtail cassette, test instrument and WDM system,...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Equipment Mini WDM Optical Recevier 47~1000MHz

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Equipment Mini WDM Optical Recevier 47~1000MHz on sale
Single Mode Fiber FTTH Device Mini WDM FTTH Optical Recevier With AGC Function Main Characteristics: LED display input optical power working status. 5~1000MHz optimized circuit design. High responsibility PIN optical to electronic, high reliability. Built-in WDM, with data transmission. Advanced optical AGC and ATT control function, broadband working range. Multiple circuit protection, making ir more safer, reliable. Parameters: Items Unit...
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Address: No.1309,shanglinyuan 4th Rd,High-Tech district,Xi’an 10117,Shaanxi China

PC APC Polishing Wdm Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 Meters

China PC APC Polishing Wdm Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 Meters on sale
Pigtail/Patch cord fiber cable single fiber single mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 meters If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. FEATURES --- Good durabilit --- Good exchangeabilit --- High temperature stabilit --- Low insertion loss and back reflection los --- Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishin --- Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC APPLICATION : Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination Telecommunic...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Low Insertion Loss DWDM Add Drop Multiplexer Passive Optical Device For WDM Network

China Low Insertion Loss DWDM Add Drop Multiplexer Passive Optical Device For WDM Network on sale
DWDM Optical Add / Drop Multiplexer ( OADM ) with Low Insertion Loss DWDM Optical Add/Drop multiplexer (OADM) is a passive optical device used in WDM networks for adding and dropping one/multiple 100 GHz DWDM channels in the C-band into one or two fibers, while letting the rest of the wavelengths bypass to the needed destination.Using the DWDM technology can add effectively WDM capability to their existing and new networks, and extend the optical...
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

1×2 WDM Optical Fiber Splitter

China 1×2 WDM Optical Fiber Splitter on sale
Applications: WDM systems CATVDescription: Optical fiber splitter is used to split the fiber optic light into several parts at a certain ratio . The fiber optic splitter is an important passive component used in PON FTTX networks. 1310/1550nm WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals, which double the fiber transmission capability and ensure bi-direction communication in the single fiber. It is widely used for fiber...
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd

Isolator+WDM hybrid device, T1550R1480, single stage, forward pump, 0.8dB insertion loss, 5.5x35mm

China Isolator+WDM hybrid device, T1550R1480, single stage, forward pump, 0.8dB insertion loss, 5.5x35mm on sale
The Isolator+WDM hybrid device, T1550/R1480, single stage, forward pump, 0.8dB insertion loss, 5.5x35mm. The IWDM is based on isolator core & filter. An IWDM device equals to an isolator with WDM. if you want to use two functions, you can just use one device to achieve your target. Features Insertion loss: ≤0.8dB Compact size: 5.5x35mm package size Fiber type: SMF-28e Connector type: FC/APC Return loss: ≥50dB Applications Fiber amplifier Fiber...
David fiber device Ltd

1310/1550nm Fused Wdm, FWDM Device

China 1310/1550nm Fused Wdm, FWDM Device on sale
Product Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM, FWDM is Flyin Optronics' very hot items, VERY LOWER Price and good performance, Welcome your coming! 1310-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer( FWDM) Flyin Optronics' Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, high isolation and excellent environmental...
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29048607-3106

Address: 4F,Deliwei industrial park,Longhua,Shenzhen

Submit your wdm optical device inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd

Products: 1310/1550nm Fused Wdm, FWDM Device

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit wdm optical device inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK