Welcome to Everychina Market!

small cable trunking

Manufactures,

small cable trunking

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Cable Trays >

Small Cable Trunking

1-10 Results for

small cable trunking

from 1408 Products

Long distance Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 For Buried

China Long distance Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 For Buried on sale
Long distance Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 For Buried​ FOC Communication Co., Ltd provides outdoor loose tube cable such as GTXTW cable, GYFTY cable, GYTS cable, GYFTC8Y cable, GYTA cable, GYTA53 cable, GYTY53 cable, GYTC8Y cable, GYTY53 cable, GYXTC8Y cable. Fiber optic cable GYTY53 is metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. The main applications...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

CCA Indoor Unshielded Cat5e Lan Cable 4 Pairs 24AWG 0.5mm CCA For Multi Media

China CCA Indoor Unshielded Cat5e Lan Cable 4 Pairs 24AWG 0.5mm CCA For Multi Media on sale
CCA Indoor Unshield Cat5e PVC Lan Cable 4Pr 24AWG 0.5mm CCA High Speed Description High-Performance data cable ,application structured cabling, CCTV system , Alarm system , Telecom project etc. Exceeds TIA/EIA-568B.2,ISO/IEC 11801 , ETL listed . 100Base-TX,100Base-T2 and 100Base-T4 standard. Can be used for voice, integrated service data network (ISDN). Long transmission distance, small transmission loss, wear resistance, resistance to pressure....
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

China Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable on sale
12 Fibers Single-mode Central Loose Tube Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable(GYXTW) Description GYXTW fiber optic cable is a type of fiber cable that is widely used in aerial application. This type of fiber cable has been praised due to its exceptional performance in Long Distance Symmetric role. As a matter of fact, GYXTW fiber optic cable plays an important role in the telecommunication industry and it’s highly recommended by many technicians....
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Non Metallic Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores

China Non Metallic Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores on sale
Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores - GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial or duct use. We supply both single mode GYFTY cable and multimode GYFTY cables. - GYFTY FRP locates in the center of cores as a non-metallic strength member. The cable tubes, which...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Logo Emblem Rear View Camera Retrofit For Volkswagen 700TV Line Resolution

China Logo Emblem Rear View Camera Retrofit For Volkswagen 700TV Line Resolution on sale
Flip Logo VW Badge Rear View Camera For Volkswagen Passat B6 B7 B8 CC GOLF 6 7 POLO Beetle Auto emblem camera Flipping logo CCD This camera has High quality and we sell at a competitive price 1. Please check your car rear logo have a flipping function. and this camera diameter is:110mm 2. if your car DVD player is aftermarket, your stereo have Camera Input, it can plug and play. 3. If your car has the RGB port (such as RCD510, RNS510, RNS315, it...
shenzhen leadsign automotive electronics co,.ltd

Address: 3th Floor,10# Building, LongJun Industry park ,Heping Road, Longhua District,ShenZhen,China

4 6 8 Counts LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125um 10G OM3 Assembly Drum

China 4 6 8 Counts LC To LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 50/125um 10G OM3 Assembly Drum on sale
4/6/8 counts LC to LC 50/125um multimode 10G OM3 Break-out fiber optic patch cord assembly drum with pulling eye Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. Applications High integrated equiement and devices Switching between trunk line and...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Nihon Kohden BR-903P ECG /EKG Cable compatible with 4155A11-6NUA 3 leads Clip IEC

China Nihon Kohden BR-903P ECG /EKG Cable compatible with 4155A11-6NUA 3 leads Clip IEC on sale
Nihon Kohden BR-903P ECG /EKG Cable compatible with 4155A11-6NUA 3 leads Clip IEC BR-903P ECG 3 lead wires with IEC Clip for Nihon Kohden patient monitor Nihon Kohden ECG 3 lead wires, Clip, IEC compatible with trunk cable 4155A11-6NUA 2. Specifications: Technical Parameter Connector type 10 pin Patient end Clip Standard IEC, AAMI Number of lead wire 6 Material TPU Cable color Gray Extension cable need Other Separate cable Warranty 1 year packing...
Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6/F, B Bld, Quanju Tech Park,Shiwei Village, Gongming Street,Guangming District,Shenzhen City,China

E2000 APC - E2000 APC 2.0mm Duplex Polish Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China E2000 APC - E2000 APC 2.0mm Duplex Polish Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables on sale
E2000 APC - E2000 APC 2.0mm Duplex Polish Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative

China Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative on sale
Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, Non-toxic: No toxic smell and non-toxic healt, no harm to human body, promote environmental protection and beautiful. *2, Use: Suitable for construction decoration engineering, family hydropower engineering, building fire, telecom power, installation works....
Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.

Address: 32 Yongxing Lane, South Dongshan Village, Lecheng Town, Yueqing City, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

cable trunk

China cable trunk on sale
Product Features 1 Fire-proof, Moisture-proof 2 Anti-corrosion 3 High strength 4 Energy saving, light weight 5 Excellent heat dispersion 6 Low cost, special model, convenient installation and ventilation. Specifications: -- Thickness: 1.5 mm - 2.0 mm (14 - 20Gauge) -- Height: 60 mm - 150 mm (Light / Medium / Heavy Duty) -- Width: 100 mm - 1000 mm --Material: Stainless steel, aluminum alloy, fiber reinforced plastics, glass steel so on -- Complete...
Shanghai ZHENDA Complete Sets Of Electric Equipment Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-21-57650109

Address: Building 50 No.255 South Sizhuan Road Songjiang District,Shanghai China

Submit your small cable trunking inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shanghai ZHENDA Complete Sets Of Electric Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: cable trunk

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit small cable trunking inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK