Welcome to Everychina Market!

optical distribution frame

Manufactures,

optical distribution frame

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Optical Distribution Frame

1-10 Results for

optical distribution frame

from 7172 Products

288core 504core 576core ODF Optical Distribution Frame Rack Fiber Distribution Cabinet

China 288core 504core 576core ODF Optical Distribution Frame Rack Fiber Distribution Cabinet on sale
... 504core 576core ODF Optical Distribution Frame Rack Fiber Distribution Cabinet Optical Distribution Frame Rack GPX300 series Optical Distribution Frame Rack,suitable for trunk cable’s termination and distribution in optical communication system,with......
Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.6 Industrial area ,Lingqiao town,Fuyang district, Hangzhou city,Zhejiang province,311418,China.

Indoor 19" Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 720 Cores Fo Fibers for FTTB Network

China Indoor 19 Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 720 Cores Fo Fibers for FTTB Network on sale
...Indoor 19" Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 720 Cores Fo Fibers for FTTB Network Quick Information: Part number KCO-OC2200 Size 2200x840x400mm ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

IP67 Optical Distribution Frames 16 Ports Wall Lock Box For FTTH Access Network

China IP67 Optical Distribution Frames 16 Ports Wall Lock Box For FTTH Access Network on sale
...IP67 Optical Distribution Frames 16 Ports Wall Lock Box For FTTH Access Network Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Anti UV Fiber Optic Tray For Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Fire Resistant

China Anti UV Fiber Optic Tray For Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Fire Resistant on sale
... mountable Fiber optical splice tray is used for optic fiber management, storage and fiber optic fusion protection, easy for installation and movement It can be put into the fiber distribution frame, fiber splice closure, optic terminal......
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province, China P.C.: 315456

Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

China Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame on sale
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Quick Details: Sliding Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mounted 24 Cores FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mounted 24 Cores FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel on sale
...Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mounted 24 Cores FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" Rack mount patch panel is mainly used for connection and storage between optical fiber cable and pigtail in equipment......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Pre Assembly Cold Rolled Steel Rack Mounted

China 96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Pre Assembly Cold Rolled Steel Rack Mounted on sale
...96 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Pre-assembly Cold-rolled Steel Rack-mounted Description Fiber Optic Patch Panel provided by China Fiber Optic Technology Ltd. Company is ranging from 12 ports to 48 ports......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

1U Fiber Optic Distribution Frame MPO / MTP male - LC multi mode OM3 1 meter

China 1U Fiber Optic Distribution Frame MPO / MTP male - LC multi mode OM3 1 meter on sale
...Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Indoor 24 Cores Wall Mount Optical Distribution Frame For Change Fiber Adaptors

China Indoor 24 Cores Wall Mount Optical Distribution Frame For Change Fiber Adaptors on sale
...Indoor wall mount Optical Distribution Frame 24 cores Features: Easy Installation and Maintenance High Reliability and Stability Plastic Panel: 1. More faster ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

ODF Optical Distribution Frame Flame Retardent Material 12 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray

China ODF Optical Distribution Frame Flame Retardent Material 12 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray on sale
...ODF Optical Distribution Frame 12 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Divided into customized integrated tray and Wanma integrated ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Submit your inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: ODF Optical Distribution Frame Flame Retardent Material 12 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical distribution frame inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK