Welcome to Everychina Market!

multimode fiber optic cable price

Manufactures,

multimode fiber optic cable price

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber optic cable price

from 155 Products

LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead

China LC/PC Purple Plastic  Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead on sale
LC/PC Purple Plastic Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Cable/Fiber Optic Patch Lead Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

1 Km Fiber Optic Cable , 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Aluminum Tape Armored

China 1 Km Fiber Optic Cable , 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Aluminum Tape Armored on sale
FTTH 12 Core Indoor Fiber Optic SM / MM Cable 1km Wholesale Price Sinohone FTTH Cable directly connected to homes while their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel strength member are placed at the two sides, the the cable is completed with black LSZH sheath. Fiber to the home (FTTH), the optic fiber directly links the multi-subscribers to the...
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

China Low Insertion Loss Fiber SC Connector , Multimode OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Connector on sale
Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >60db Features Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC Feature...
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Multimode ADSS Ofc Cable , 2-144 Core Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable

China Multimode ADSS Ofc Cable , 2-144 Core Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable on sale
ADSS 2-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers the floor price,outdoor fiber optic cab Description: 1. ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. 2. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. 3. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a...
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables

China Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables on sale
SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM62.5/125um OM1 Mulitmode PVC 2.4mm, SC / LC Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss Repeat ability High return loss Mutual Insert performance Good temperature stability Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LC Uniboot connector

China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords with LC Uniboot connector on sale
Tie rod LC Uniboot FTTH single or multimode Fiber Cable optic patch cord Feature: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652D /G.657A1/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC Feature Connector with Ceramic FerrulesApplications Specifications Simplex, single fiber, one connector on each end of the cable Standard zip cord...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2 4 6 Core Single Mode

China Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 2 4 6 Core Single Mode on sale
2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Description: GYXTW fiber optic cable is commonly available from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Consequently, it has two types which includes; single mode type and multimode types. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber contained central loose tube, copolymer coated steel tape, two parallel steel wires 1.2mm, PE outer...
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Single Mode PVC Jacket Telecommunication Application

China GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Single Mode PVC Jacket Telecommunication Application on sale
Fiber Optic Cable Price with 4 core Single Mode GYXTW Fiber Optic cable Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material Features: Convenience for connection and construction High intensity and light weight Provide UV protection, and mould proof, no cleft under stress, adapt to the environment for high fire rating Application:...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SC FC LC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Loss Customized Length

China SC FC LC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.3dB Insertion Loss Customized Length on sale
Factory Price SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability. Features: Low insertion...
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Office 1004, No. A Building 1, Dehongji Chuangkeju, Jingbei Xixiang, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

China LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables on sale
LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the material and function of indoor and outdoor cable is diiferent . If you need use the patch cord in outdoor environment . you should let us know before we offer price . so that we can quote the outdoor cable for you and ensure the patch cord can meet...
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Submit your multimode fiber optic cable price inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber optic cable price inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK