Welcome to Everychina Market!

multimode fiber optic cable

Manufactures,

multimode fiber optic cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Beauty & Personal Care > Nail Supplies > Nail Tools >

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber optic cable

from 6589 Products

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

China Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Zipcord Structure With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer on sale
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: Kevlar yarns Outer Jacket: Flame resistant PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP Features: Tight buffer fiber easy of stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as...
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Adss Kevlar Yarn 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Adss Kevlar Yarn 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Adss Cable Kevlar Yarn 100m Span 24 Core Single Multi Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes arefilled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is filled...
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.

Address: NO.5 minying west second road, xintang town,zengcheng district, guangzhou city, guangdong province

1m (3ft) Duplex OM4 Multimode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable

China 1m (3ft) Duplex OM4 Multimode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable on sale
LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber Type OM4 50/125μm Multimode Wavelength 850/1300nm Fiber Count Duplex Distance 1m (3ft) Glass Fiber Corning ClearCurve® Cable Jacket PVC (OFNR) Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥20dB Attenuation at 850nm 3.0dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0dB/km Cable Diameter 2.0mm Fiber Color Aqua/Violet Application 40G/100G Networks Minimum...
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication

China OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication on sale
GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards 3. The mechanical characteristics of jacked meet the requirements of relevant standards 4. Soft,flexible,easy to lay and splice,and with big capacity data transmission...
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

High Strength Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 4B1+2C 1.5MM2 Power Wire

China High Strength Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 4B1+2C 1.5MM2 Power Wire on sale
GYXTW 4B1+2C 1.5MM2 multi-one network Electric Composite Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40℃ to +70℃ Storage:-50℃ to +70℃ Installation: -50℃ to +70℃ Bending Radius: Static: 10D Dynamic: 20D Description: Armored fiber optic cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube stranded around central strength member. The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water intrusion and...
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Road, Lin'an District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

Coaxial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Plastic

China Coaxial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Plastic on sale
Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: The bers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are lled with a water-resistant lling compound.A steel wire locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. The tubes (and llers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core.After an Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (APL) moisture battier...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

GYFXY FTTH Figure 8 2-12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead PE Outer Sheath

China GYFXY FTTH Figure 8 2-12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Overhead PE Outer Sheath on sale
GYFXY FTTH Figure 8 2-12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Overhead PE Outer Sheath Characteristics of FTTH Figure 8 Cable 1.Accurate optical fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance. 2.High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of optical fiber. 3.Crush resistance and flexibility. 4.Figure 8 self supporting type structure possesses high tensile...
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

GYFTS Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member Steel Armored

China GYFTS Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member Steel Armored on sale
Outdoor GYFTS Fiber Optic Cable FRP strength member steel armored cable Description GYFTS Fiber Optic Cable is the type of fiber optic cable that is made up of the loose tube jell-filled structure. It has no metallic central part like many other types but it is self-supported. Consequently, it is laminated by a steel-polyethylene sheath. According to the research, GYFTS Fiber Optic Cable can function well under any temperature; both low and high...
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Central Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Central Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Central Tube GYDXTS Ribbon Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multi-mode Cabling Characteristics: Central tube, steel wires, corrugated steel tape armored structure; The concentration of the fibers is high, the diameter of the optical fiber cable is smaller, so the weight is lighter. Excellent tensile strength and side-press resistance; Excellent moisture, water-blocking performance; Good mechanical performance and environmental properties....
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath

China High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath on sale
24 Fiber Multimode Fan-out Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with High Strength Description Mulit Purpose Distribution Cable use simplex cable (φ900μm tight buffer, aramid yarm as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallics strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant) jacket....
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your multimode fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK