Welcome to Everychina Market!

fiber cable st st patch cord

Manufactures,

fiber cable st st patch cord

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Cable St St Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fiber cable st st patch cord

from 11382 Products

FTTH ST ST Patch Cord Simplex LSZH / PVC Indoor Length Customized

China FTTH ST ST Patch Cord Simplex LSZH / PVC Indoor Length Customized on sale
...Simplex ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord The fiber patch cord is completed by 1.8/2.0/3.0mm simplex LSZH/PVC indoor fiber optic cable with connector. Application 1. Machine room 2. FTTH 3. Area network 4. Test equipment 5. National defence 6. FO sensor 7. Light ......
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Multi Mode

China Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode on sale
...MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Customized Optical Fiber Cable MTP / MPO Patch Cord Simplex Duplex OM3 0M4

China Customized Optical Fiber Cable MTP / MPO Patch Cord Simplex Duplex OM3 0M4 on sale
... 60754-2 standard · Low smoke zero halogen emissions with IEC 61034-2 standard · Use standard LC, SC, ST, FC connectors, support simplex or duplex · Customized products...
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Breakout optical patch cord FC / UPC 24 Core fiber optic jumper High Reistance

China Breakout optical patch cord FC / UPC 24 Core fiber optic jumper High Reistance on sale
... mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm or 3.0mm and the connectors can be chosen SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MINI SC CPRI Fiber Cable Waterproof FTTA Patch Cord Environmental Seal Mechanical Protection

China MINI SC CPRI Fiber Cable Waterproof FTTA Patch Cord Environmental Seal Mechanical Protection on sale
...Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord compatible with MINI SC FTTA outdoor SC cable assemblies provide an cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 1 fibers simplex SC style connections. Inside cover can......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex

China 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex on sale
...Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH

China 3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH on sale
...3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Definition: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter

China TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter on sale
...g652d fiber cable sc upc patch cordPVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

China G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm on sale
... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

6F,8F,12F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH / pvc/ outer jacket,ROHS, UL,

China 6F,8F,12F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH / pvc/ outer jacket,ROHS, UL, on sale
... email : Terry at djoptical dot com, or 3622645242 at qq dot com. Application: The armored patch cord can be used in all kinds of extreme environmental conditions. it's used without protective tubes......
Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD
Submit your fiber cable st st patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Products: 6F,8F,12F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH / pvc/ outer jacket,ROHS, UL,

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber cable st st patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK