Welcome to Everychina Market!

connecting cable box to receiver

Manufactures,

connecting cable box to receiver

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Connecting Cable Box To Receiver

1-10 Results for

connecting cable box to receiver

from 200 Products

50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

China 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable on sale
50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Aluminium 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box SC/APC-SC/APC

China Aluminium 500m OTDR Launch Cable Box SC/APC-SC/APC on sale
LCB-AG3-ASC-ASC-0500 OTDR Launch Cable Box Aluminium SC/APC-SC/APC 500 meters Description OTDR Launch Cables are designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They help minimize the effects of the OTDR's launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. They are also known as pulse suppressor cables, launch cords, launch leads, receive cables or fiber rings. An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the...
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, No. 322, Lane 953, Jianchuan Road Minhang District, Shanghai City China - 200 240

Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC

China Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC on sale
Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC 20m 50M 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, the terminal box,and ONU. FTTH drop cable patch cord...
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

LSZH / PVC St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable IEC ROHS SGS Standard

China LSZH / PVC St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable IEC ROHS SGS Standard on sale
LSZH / PVC St To Lc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable IEC ROHS SGS Standard 1. Description OM4 SC-LC Duplex fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect...
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Flier Hobby RC Helicopter ESC 200A With BEC Rc Remote Control Radio Receive

China Flier Hobby RC Helicopter ESC 200A With BEC Rc Remote Control Radio Receive on sale
Flier hobby esc 200A with BEC rc remote control radio receive for rc helicopter Feature: 1. Design for airplane, more functions 2. Battery voltage from 15V to 90V for super high voltage version. 3. Two way communication while connecting it with computer. 4. Firmware can be upgrade by user. 5. Motor cable can be inspected while Connecting the power battery 6. Simply set function value by Prog-Box or by PC via USB link wire. 7. Li-MH/Li-Po,Ne-Cd...
Shenzhen Flier Electronic Co., Ltd.

Address: 5 Floor,SongShan Building B14, YinTian Industrial Zone, Baoan District, Shenzhen,China

Indoor Dia3.0mm SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Cable

China Indoor Dia3.0mm SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Cable on sale
3.0mm Indoor Cable SC UPC Single Mode Simplex Type 3m Or Customized 1Core Cable Optic Fiber Patch Cord Products description SC UPC connector single mode cable optic fiber patch cord used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver and the terminal box. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Feature Low Insertion...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Reusable IP65 SC FC Flip Style Fiber Optic Splitter Box / Fibre Optic Connection Box

China Reusable IP65 SC FC Flip Style Fiber Optic Splitter Box / Fibre Optic Connection Box on sale
IP65 SC FC Flip Style Fiber Optic Splitter Box / Termination Box Description Mechanical seal: Excellent sealing performance,reusable. Protection grade is IP 65. Installation method: Outdoor wall-mounted, pole-mounted installation Accessories can be chosen. Feature: Professional terminal box is used in FTTH project and receives national patents. The box is designed to be flipped over with compact size. It is used to protect optical cable underΦ12,...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

3m 9/125um Duplex PVC LSZH Lc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable

China 3m 9/125um Duplex PVC LSZH Lc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable on sale
3m 9/125um Duplex PVC LSZH Lc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable 1. Description LC SC SM Duplex fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling"....
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

E2000 APC - E2000 APC Optical Patch Cord OS2 G657A2 9 / 125μm 2.0mm Duplex LSZH Yellow Cable

China E2000 APC - E2000 APC Optical Patch Cord OS2 G657A2 9 / 125μm 2.0mm Duplex LSZH Yellow Cable on sale
E2000 APC - E2000 APC Optical Patch Cord OS2 G657A2 9 / 125μm 2.0mm Duplex LSZH Yellow Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling"....
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

SC UPC SC APC 10m 30m 50m 100m FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

China SC UPC  SC APC 10m 30m 50m 100m FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable on sale
SC UPC APC Connectors For 10m 30m 50m 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the central. Two...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Submit your connecting cable box to receiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Products: SC UPC SC APC 10m 30m 50m 100m FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit connecting cable box to receiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK