Welcome to Everychina Market!

9 pin d connector

Manufactures,

9 pin d connector

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Other Electronic Components >

9 Pin D Connector

1-10 Results for

9 pin d connector

from 63257 Products

Single Row PIN Header Connector Pitch 1.27mm 40 Pins Header Connector Right Angle DIP

China Single Row PIN Header Connector Pitch 1.27mm 40 Pins Header Connector Right Angle DIP on sale
Products Name: Pitch 1.27mm Pin header connector single row 40 Pins Right Angle DIP for PCB Mounting Products Descrption: this Pin Header is with pitch 1.27mm, single row with 40 pin numbers. with a specified pin length and 0.4mm square pins that it can afford an 1AMP of current transmission. It usually match with a same pitch and pin number of Female Header so as to form as board to board connection, or match with a wire haress forming as wire...
Shenzhen Sinrui Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 4, Block 7, Hua Feng Science and Technology Park, Fend Tang Avenue, Fu Yong Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, China

1.27MM Height 2.5 Pin Header Connector SQ 0.4 Right Angle SMT

China 1.27MM Height 2.5 Pin Header Connector SQ 0.4 Right Angle SMT on sale
1.27MM Height 2.5 Dual Row Pin Header connector SQ 0.4 Right Angle SMT Specifications: Contact Material Brass Insulator Material PA9T/LCP Contact Plating Au or Sn over 50U"NI Withstanding Voltage 500V Current Rating 1A Insulation Resistance 1000MΩ Min Package : Pe Bag packing Mounting type Right Angle SMT Operation Temperature: -40 ℃ to +105 ℃ 1425-12XXXNXXZXXXX01.pdf Company Information: Shenzhen Jinling Electronics was established 2001 and...
ShenZhen Jinling Electronics Co.,Ltd

Address: E Building,YuSheng Industrial Park, Beside ZhoushiRoad,Jiuwei,Xixiang,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Guangdong, China

2m Adult TPU SpO2 Extension Cable Female 5 Pin Lemo Connector

China 2m Adult TPU SpO2 Extension Cable Female 5 Pin Lemo Connector on sale
2m Adult TPU SpO2 Extension Cable Female 5 Pin Lemo Connector Biolight adult SpO2 Extension Cable TPU 5-pin lemo connector Product Description Cable Color Gray Cable Diameter 4 mm Cable Material TPU Jacket Category SpO2 Certifications CE, ISO 80601-2-61:2011, ISO10993-1, 5, 10:2003E, TUV, RoHS Compliant Connector Distal 5-pin lemo connector Connector Proximal Female 9-Pin D-Sub Connector Latex-free Yes Packaging Type Bag Packaging Unit 1 SpO2...
Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3 floor,Builiding B,baoke industrial,dalang,longhua,shenzhen,china

Cnlinko Aerial Work Platform Parts LP-20-C03PP-01-001 3 Pin Male Connector

China Cnlinko Aerial Work Platform Parts LP-20-C03PP-01-001 3 Pin Male Connector on sale
Cnlinko LP-20-C03PP-01-001 3 Pin Male Connector Specifications Dimensions- 65 mm Length x 35 mm Height (2.56" x 1.38") Number of Pins- 5 Wire Gauge- 18-16 AWG Diameter Range- 7-9mm Contact Diameter- 1.8mm Rated Current- 12A Operating Voltage- 500V Contact Resistance- <2.5mOhm Withstanding Voltage- 2500V Insulation Resistance- > 500MOhm Ingress Protection- IP65/67 Operating Temperature- -40 C to 80 C (-40 F to 176 F) Housing Material- High...
Changsha Top-Auto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room 302, Building B1, Science and Technology New City, Xingshalangli Street, Changsha, Hunan Province

2.54mm Male Pin Header Connector SMT Type Pin with Gold Plated

China 2.54mm Male Pin Header Connector SMT Type Pin with Gold Plated on sale
2.54mm Male Pin Header Connector SMT Type Pin with Gold Plated What's the Pin Header 1. Pin header is called universal connector. Based on different designs for PCB,they choose different pitch connectors to meet. 2. 0.8mm/1.0mm/1.27mm/2.00mm/2.54mm pitch pin header are featured products. If you need special pin header that standard pitch couldn't satisfy, e-mail or call our sales team. 3. Generally, pin headers with suited female headers are used...
ShenZhen JWY Electronic Co.,Ltd

Address: 1st-6th Floor,Building C,Yi Cheng industrial park,Tie Gang village,Xixiang ,Bao An district,Shen Zhen,China

Customized 1000M 33.0mm Single Port 10 Pin Rj45 Connector with Transformer / Leds

China Customized 1000M 33.0mm Single Port 10 Pin Rj45 Connector with Transformer / Leds on sale
Customized 1000M 33.0mm Single Port 10 Pin Rj45 Connector with Transformer / Leds Current Rating: 1.5A per pin Voltage Rating: 125V AC Contact Resistance: 50mΩ Insulation Resistance: 1000MΩ Dielectric Withstanding Voltage: 1000V AC Applications: Integrated RJ45 connector main used to : • 10/10/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB Hub,network switch,router,fiber optic transceivers,optical transceiver,IP phone, internet set-top box,internet camera...
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: #1,LiHe Street,LiHeng Village,QingXi Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Provice 523657, China

1.27mm Pin Header Connector Dalee single row 90°DIP 10 PIN black ROHS

China 1.27mm  Pin Header Connector  Dalee single row 90°DIP 10 PIN black ROHS on sale
1.27mm Pin Header Connector Dalee single row 90°DIP 10 PIN black ROHS Product Details: Product name: DALEE connector Secification: 1.27mm Pitch single row Type: single Row DIP Certification: ISO9001,UL,ROHS and the latest REACH Current Rating: 1.0 AMP Withstand Voltage : 500 V AC/DC Operating Temprature: -40 ℃ - +105 ℃ Insulation Resistance 1000M min Contact Resistance: 30m max Contact material: Copper Alloy Contact Plating : Gold or Tin or Ni...
Dalee Electronic Co., Ltd.

Address: 7F, Gushu Haibin Technology Building, Xixiang Street, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China

1.27mm Pin Header Connector H=1.0mm SMT Doul Row Double Plastic

China 1.27mm Pin Header Connector H=1.0mm SMT Doul Row Double Plastic on sale
1.27mm Doul Row Double Plastic SMT H=1.0 PA9T Black Pin Header Connector Brass Gold Flash Rated Current 1.0AMP Contact Resistance 20mΩ Max Withstand Voltage 500V AC/DC Insulation Resistance 1000mΩ Min Operation Temperature ﹣40℃ to +105℃ Contact Material Brass Contact Plating Au over Ni Insulator Material PA9T Black+30%GF UL94V-0 BK Product Name: pin connector 1. features: Male Pin Header Connector use of a wide range of environmental protection...
WCON ELECTRONICS ( GUANGDONG) CO., LTD

Address: No.01A, Changxing Road, Ludong District, Humen Town, Dongguan, Guangdong. 523935. China.

Compatible For Contec Monitor Spo2 Sensor 6 PIN Yellow Connector Adult Finger Clip

China Compatible For Contec Monitor Spo2 Sensor 6 PIN Yellow Connector Adult Finger Clip on sale
Compatible For Contec CMS9000 Monitor Spo2 Sensor 6 PIN Yellow Connector Adult Finger Clip​ 230800061 Technical Specifications: Cable Color Grey Cable Diameter 4mm Cable Material TPU Jacket Connector Distal round 6 pin Connector Proximal Adult finger clip Category SPO2 Certifications CE / ISO13485 Latex-free Yes Packaging Type Bag Packaging Unit 1 Sterile No Total Cable Length 3.0m Warranty 12 months Weight 0.6lb Packaging & Delivery Selling...
Shenzhen Redy-Med Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 8F,Jinan building,xianan 3rd industrial zone,shang village,gongming community,guangming district,shenzhen.china

Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ PLRL4 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO SMF DDM Transceiver Module

China Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ PLRL4 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO SMF DDM Transceiver Module on sale
Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ PLRL4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 1.4km MTP/MPO DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance 2km Connector MTP/MPO Transmitter Type 4 Lanes CWDM DFB Cable Type SMF Receiver Type PIN TX Power -5~1dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -12.6dBm Protocols 40Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gigabit Ethernet, 38-pin edge connector,...
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

Submit your 9 pin d connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Products: Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ PLRL4 1310nm 1.4km MTP/MPO SMF DDM Transceiver Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 9 pin d connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK