Welcome to Everychina Market!

850nm optical modulator

Manufactures,

850nm optical modulator

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

850nm Optical Modulator

1-10 Results for

850nm optical modulator

from 5727 Products

2x2B 850nm Optical Switches

China 2x2B 850nm Optical Switches on sale
...2x2B 850nm Optical Switches GEZHI Phothonics 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

AFBR-79EIPZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet

China AFBR-79EIPZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet on sale
...+ Transceiver Module Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet Specifications: AFBR-79EIPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: A-B Building Jia An Industrial Park Chenjiang Town Huizhou, Guangdong 516209 CHINA

QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m

China QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m on sale
...QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Module Four - Channel MMF Up to 100m PRODUCT FEATURES Support 100GBASE-SR4/100G Fiber Channel application ......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

550m MMF Cisco Optical Modules 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-SX Single Mode gigabit sfp

China 550m MMF Cisco Optical Modules 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-SX Single Mode gigabit sfp on sale
...-SX,MMF,850nm gigabit sfp Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-GE-S-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module. Reach: 550m Wavelength: 850nm Fiber/Cable......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

25G SFP28 SR4 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm MMF LC 100m Reach Optical Module

China 25G SFP28 SR4 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm MMF LC 100m Reach Optical Module on sale
...Optical Module 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm Multi Mode MMF LC 100m Reach SR4 Product Features Ø Supports up to 25.78Gbps bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Ø 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodiode Ø Up to......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper

China SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper on sale
...-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Features  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR  Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431  Hot Pluggable  850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN......
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module

China Network 100m 40G SR4 QSFP 850nm Optic Module on sale
..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,12G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and......
Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-27-87106345

Address: Overseas Talents Building block B-301,No.999 Gao Xin Road, Wuhan, China

Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center

China Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center on sale
... Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP SR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance module......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Cabling products SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module

China Cabling products SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module on sale
... show SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module Product Numbers:201561133727 Price:0 Product introduction:SFP+ multi Gigabit dual fiber 10GB 850nm optical module order New packaging, new modules, absolutely not second-hand refurbished goods......
Chengdu one fly Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 400 800 4911

SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper

China SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper on sale
..., 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-33967196

Submit your 850nm optical modulator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Products: SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 850nm optical modulator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK