Welcome to Everychina Market!

8 strand multimode fiber optic cable

Manufactures,

8 strand multimode fiber optic cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

8 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

8 strand multimode fiber optic cable

from 223 Products

Non Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY 4 Core Multimode Fiber Cable

China Non Metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY 4 Core Multimode Fiber Cable on sale
Non Metallic Outdoor Cable GYFTY 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Decsripttion GYFTY, the fiber 250um, are position in loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with water-resistant filling compound. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) located in a center of core as a non metallic strength member. The tubes(fibers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular core. After the clable core is filled with...
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Water Proofing Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With High Strength Loose Tube

China Water Proofing Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With High Strength Loose Tube on sale
Stranded Loose Tube No-metallic Strength Member Armored Cable Ⅲ GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Cable Product details Outdoor Optical fiber cable positioned between CO and first DP in FTTX network. Used as mainline cable which environment is in Buried ,Aerial, under earth Pipes, Poles etc. The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a waterresistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core For Communication

China Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core For Communication on sale
Direct Buried GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core Singlemode Multimode Communication Cable Description In the GYTA53 cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound. Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. An Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate(APL) is applied around the core. Which is filled with the filling compound to protect it....
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Jelly Compound 8 Core Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode

China Jelly Compound 8 Core Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode on sale
Outdoor Jelly Compound 8 Core Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is the stranded loose tube fiber optic cable with compact structure; the cable jacket is made of strong Polyethylene; High...
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Central Tube Type For Telecommunication

China GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Central Tube Type For Telecommunication on sale
24 Cords Steel OM3 Multimode Tape Longitudinal Layer Stranded GYTS Fiber Optical Oudoor Cable Structure Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication Technical characteristics The unique fiber excess length control method provides the cable with excellent tension and environmental properties The loose tube material...
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

GYTC8A Self-supporting Aerial Optic Cable 12 Fiber Optic Cable

China GYTC8A Self-supporting Aerial Optic Cable 12 Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Description GYTC8A Loose tube stype, figure-8 optical fiber cable with metallic central strength member of steel wire/strand and moisture barrier inner sheath incorporating steel messenger wire suitable for overhead installation as pole-to-pole or pole-to-premises. Tubes contain optical single-mode or multimode fibers colour coded as per color coding scheme. Characteristics · Full cross-section water-blocking structure and double-sided coated...
Get telecommunication equipment limited company

Address: No 1774, Rom 402, government buildings of Shicheng Town, Miyun district, Beijing City, China

GYTC8S GYTC8A Aerial 12-96 Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube For Outdoor

China GYTC8S GYTC8A Aerial 12-96 Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube For Outdoor on sale
GYTC8S GYTC8A Aerial Outdoor 12-96 Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Features 1. Cable section is “8”,with 7*1.2mm steel wires; 2. PSP corrugated steel tape; 3. Steel wire strength member; 4. PBT loose tube, each tube max 12 fibers. Description GYTC8S fiber optic cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes strand together around metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable...
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

High Strength Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 4B1+2C 1.5MM2 Power Wire

China High Strength Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW 4B1+2C 1.5MM2 Power Wire on sale
GYXTW 4B1+2C 1.5MM2 multi-one network Electric Composite Fiber Optic Cable Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/ Single Armore Cable Temprature Range Operating: -40℃ to +70℃ Storage:-50℃ to +70℃ Installation: -50℃ to +70℃ Bending Radius: Static: 10D Dynamic: 20D Description: Armored fiber optic cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube stranded around central strength member. The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water intrusion and...
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Road, Lin'an District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

Coaxial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Plastic

China Coaxial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Plastic on sale
Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: The bers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are lled with a water-resistant lling compound.A steel wire locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. The tubes (and llers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core.After an Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (APL) moisture battier...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

12/24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated High Density With LC Connectors

China 12/24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated High Density With LC Connectors on sale
Pre terminated fibre cable, LC/SC/FC/ST 72 Fibers Indoor/Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow's ever-advancing network requirements. It's ideal for connecting the networks of two buildings through the use of an underground conduit, also installed in entrance facilities, It with Strong Protective Pulling Tube...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Submit your 8 strand multimode fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 12/24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated High Density With LC Connectors

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 8 strand multimode fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK