Welcome to Everychina Market!

3mm patch cord

Manufactures,

3mm patch cord

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

3mm Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

3mm patch cord

from 1249 Products

12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication

China 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication on sale
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector

China Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector on sale
...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Gray Snagless Booted CAT6A STP Cable , RJ45 Ethernet Network Patch Cord

China Gray Snagless Booted CAT6A  STP Cable , RJ45 Ethernet Network Patch Cord on sale
...CAT6A Gray Snagless Booted STP RJ45 Ethernet Network Patch Cord Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

62.5 / 125 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC Lc To Sc Fiber Cable 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

China 62.5 / 125 Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC Lc To Sc Fiber Cable 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength on sale
►Application: - FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement - Fiber-optic communication system - Fiber-optic data transmission - Fiber-optic testing system ►Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC ......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable

China 62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable on sale
...62.5/125 Duplex orange Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC cable ►Application: -FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement -Fiber-optic communication system -......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized

China OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized on sale
...OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm

China FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Duplex 3mm OFNR Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Duplex 3mm OFNR Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Zipcord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC To LC Optical Patch Cord , ROHS SGS ISO

China Zipcord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC To LC Optical Patch Cord , ROHS SGS ISO on sale
... cables provide a reliable high performance solution in areas previously believed uninhabitable. Armored FO jumper/pigtail/patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and different harsh environment, without additional tube for...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core

China Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core on sale
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Submit your 3mm patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 3mm patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK