Welcome to Everychina Market!

10gbase sr x2 module cisco

Manufactures,

10gbase sr x2 module cisco

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

10gbase Sr X2 Module Cisco

1-10 Results for

10gbase sr x2 module cisco

from 1056 Products

Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G Base SR X2 Modules

China Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G Base SR X2 Modules on sale
...Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GBase SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Durable Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 10GBASE SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR=

China Durable Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 10GBASE SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= on sale
...Cisco Origianl New Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

China CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR on sale
...CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver

China 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver on sale
...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM on sale
...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector

China Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector on sale
...Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 2,850nm 300m 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Cisco X2 module The Cisco......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF

China X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF on sale
...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet......
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR

China CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR on sale
...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX

China 10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX on sale
...10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ......
Allscantool Limited

Address: B421 tianhui building yousong road longhua new district Shenzhen city,518000 CHINA

850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module

China 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module on sale
... Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 SR......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your 10gbase sr x2 module cisco inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Products: 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10gbase sr x2 module cisco inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK