Home /

Diesel Forklift T Series 2-4 Tonne 4 Cylinder Light Duty Forklift

Diesel Forklift T Series 2-4 Tonne 4 Cylinder Light Duty Forklift

Brand Name:yangft
Minimum Order Quantity:1
Delivery Time:10 DAYS
Payment Terms:Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Place of Origin:China
Price:negotiable
Contact Now

Add to Cart

Verified Supplier
Location: Qingdao China
Address: NO.18 Pingan Road, Jiaoxi District,Jiaozhou, Qingdao, China
Supplier`s last login times: within 35 hours
Shipping
lt's easy to get a shipping quote! Just click the button below and complete the short form.
Get Shipping Quote
Product Details Company Profile
Product Details

Diesel Forklift 2-4 Tonne


The 4-cylinder light-duty forklift features the integration of an electrical system and other systems which makes it a type of compact forklifts. It is easy to inspect and maintain. With a small turning radius, it is suitable for material handling in limited space.

  • 2000-4000 kg
  • 3000 mm
  • 17-18 km/h
  • 2240-2530 mm
    Features
    • Wide steps ensures safety, convenience and reduces fatigue when drives get on and off the forklift.
    • Being flexible, reliable and low energy-consumption, the forklifts provide safe, smart and efficient driving experience.
    Applications

    Material handling in limited space, such as factories and workshops.

    Technical Specifications
    ModelCPC(D)20CPC(D)25CPC(D)30CPC(D)35CPC(D)40
    CharacteristicsPowerDiesel
    Capacitykg20002500300035004000
    Load Centremm500500500500500
    Lift Heighthmm30003000300030003000
    Min. Turning RadiusWamm22402240244524952530
    PerformanceTravel SpeedLoadkm/h1717191919
    Lift SpeedLoadmm/s500500450450380
    DimensionsTotal Widthbmm11601160122512251250
    Max. Lifting Heighth4mm42204220426542654275
    Mast Heighthmm30003000300030003000
    ChassisTyreFront7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-12PR28×9-15-12PR250-15-16PR
    Rear6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
    WheelbaseL2mm16001600170017001800
    Service WeightNo loadkg35503750438046805050
    PowerEngineModelISUZU C240ISUZU C240ISUZU C240ISUZU C241ISUZU 4JG2
    Rated powerkW/r.p.m35.4/250035.4/250035.4/250035.4/250146/2450
    Rated torqueNm/r.p.m138/1800160/1800138/1800138/1800186/1800
    Number of cylinder44444
    China Diesel Forklift T Series 2-4 Tonne 4 Cylinder Light Duty Forklift supplier

    Diesel Forklift T Series 2-4 Tonne 4 Cylinder Light Duty Forklift

    Inquiry Cart 0