登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Industrial Air Conditioners >

China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz fixed frequency 3 speed

China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz fixed frequency 3 speed

Brand Name: KRG
Certification: CE ROHS EMC CCC
Model Number: SX-C38
Minimum Order Quantity: 200
Delivery Time: 20-30 working days
Place of Origin: China
Guangzhou Souxin Appliances co.,ltd
Active Member
China
Business type: Manufacturer Exporter Seller Other
Supplier`s last login times: within 42 hours

China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling


Production description:

(1)Galvanized outdoor unit or plastic outdoor unit for anti-corrosion air conditioner manufacturer, 9000-24000btu, provide high quality with competitive price

(2)Wide voltage display:187V-240V

(3)All products are high quality with famous brand compressor, Hitachi, Toshiba, Sanyo, Panasonic, Mitsubishi, Samsung,LG.

(5)Cooling or cooling and heating are available

(6)9000BTU.12000BTU.18000BTU,24000BTU

(7)More than 10 meters remote control distance

(8)Flat panel for easy cleaning,washable plastic filter and horizontal auto louver

(9)Optional colour: red,black, grey white and pea green

(10)Refrigerant: R22,R407C or R410a for option

(11)50/60HZ and T1 ambient/T3 ambient for option

(12)Option for auto restart function

home 5000 btu window mounted air conditioner


Type Parameters

windows ACwindows ACwindows ACwindows AC
Power(V/PH/Hz)220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60
horsepower(P)11.523
CoolingCapacity (BTU)9000120001800024000
Input power(Kw)0.961.21.92.3
Rate Current(A)4.55.98.710.7
HeatingCapacity (BTU)9400130001900025000
Input power(Kw)0.951.181.82.4
Rate Current(A)4.45.88.510.6
EER2.72.72.73.2
RefrigerantR22R22R22R22
Speeds3333
Air Flow Volume(m3/h)4505008001000
Noise(dB)40424655
CompressorHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or PanasonicHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or PanasonicHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or PanasonicHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or Panasonic
Use Space(m2)11-1815-2720-3627-49

Inquiry for the air conditioner?

Alin Hua

Guangzhou Souxin Appliances Co, Ltd.

Web: http://www.sxkrg.com.cn/English/index.html

Tel: +86 135 6003 7863 Landline: 020-61205828

TR ID:cn220067026 QQ: 2130213188

110v rv air conditioner small size with good cooling power



Product Tags:

refrigerant r22 phase out

      

where to buy refrigerant r22

      

refrigerant r404a r407c r410a

      

China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz fixed frequency 3 speed Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Guangzhou Souxin Appliances co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz