Welcome to Everychina Market!

what is an optical audio cable

Manufactures,

what is an optical audio cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

What Is An Optical Audio Cable

1-10 Results for

what is an optical audio cable

from 1681 Products

1x6 Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter

China 1x6 Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter on sale
1x6 micro type PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector special ratio Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Mini type PLC Splitter provides small size and high reliability of optical distribution solution with low cost. It not only retains the compact structure of Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, but also provides connectors, it is the ideal choice for applications in small size conditions. Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Features Low loss and stable polarization...
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

LC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Audio Cable Adapter High Size Precision Long Lifespan

China LC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Audio Cable Adapter High Size Precision Long Lifespan on sale
Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic box or according to customer's request Delivery Detail: 3~4 days LC/APC duplex Adapter,optic fiber adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at shorter...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

PLC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter ABS Box 1X2 1*4 1*8 S 1x16 Excellent uniformity

China PLC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter ABS Box 1X2 1*4 1*8 S 1x16 Excellent uniformity on sale
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 1*4 1*8 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box with SC/UPC or SC/APC connector Services: OEM( Your logo sticker are supply ABS Box and Stell tube can choose Connector can optional ( please contact us for details) 1* 2 1*4 1*8 1*16 both supply. Special packing please contact us Shipping usually cost 5~8 day by express. sea shipping please consult us, we need to know your address and checkin Specification: Characteristics Unit Value /...
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

30AWG High Speed Fiber Optical HDMI Cable 18Gpbs 4k 60Hz Supports Ethernet

China 30AWG High Speed Fiber Optical HDMI Cable 18Gpbs 4k 60Hz Supports Ethernet on sale
High-Speed Fiber Optic HDMI Cable (18 Gpbs - 4k/60Hz), Supports Ethernet, 3D, 4K and ARC - 50-Foot High-speed 30AWG fiber optic cable for transmitting video and audio signals via HDMI from source to display (One-way transmission only) Connects Blu-ray players, Fire TV, Apple TV, PS4, PS3, XBox one, Xbox 360, computers and other HDMI-enabled devices to TVs, displays, A/V receivers and more Meets HDMI standards (4K UHD Video at 60 Hz, 2160p, 48 bit...
OCC(Zhuhai) Electronic Co., Ltd.

Address: No.6 Xiaoyang Road, 1st Industrial Zone,Tanzhou, Zhongshan,China

ABS PC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter Breakout Box 8 Port With SC APC Connectors

China ABS PC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter Breakout Box 8 Port With SC APC Connectors on sale
FTTH outdoor fiber distribution breakout box 8 port load with plug & play PLC splitter SC APC connectors It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building. Application CATV,FTTH, FTTB, FTTC Local Area Network Telecommunicat...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

LCAD Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Audio Cable Adapter Quicker Connection

China LCAD Fiber Optic Adapter , Digital Optical Audio Cable Adapter Quicker Connection on sale
fiber optics simplex adapter An fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. Features -Solid Type Adapter -Rectangular Type Adapter -Square Type Adapter -Metal Body -Available in Square Type, Solid...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

Square Mouth To Square Mouth Optical Audio Cable 6.5ft/1M 2.2mm

China Square Mouth To Square Mouth Optical Audio Cable 6.5ft/1M 2.2mm on sale
Optical audio cable. Note: Light shooting and different displays may cause the color of the item in the picture a little different from the real thing....
Guangzhou Colorlink Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 828/NO.1007 Middle of ZhongShan Avenue, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China

FTTX System Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter SC/UPC 1x32 Mini PLC Coupler

China FTTX System Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter SC/UPC 1x32 Mini PLC Coupler on sale
Free Sample for test, SC/UPC, 1x32 Mini PLC optic fiber Splitter, coupler Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Description: PLC splitter is based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. We can provide whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications....
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

60Hz 4K 8K Fiber Optic HDMI 2.1 Cable Digital Optical Audio Cable To HDMI Converter

China 60Hz 4K 8K Fiber Optic HDMI 2.1 Cable Digital Optical Audio Cable To HDMI Converter on sale
Optic HDMI-Compatible 2.1 8K Cable To Optical Converter Fiber Cable 4K 60Hz Product Details Place of Origin: Guangdong,China Brand Name: poshshine product Name optical hami 8k cable Gender Male-Male Connector color 24k gold plated connector Application Monitor,projectpor Warranty 12 months for factory HDMI Cable Jacket CL2 FT4 PVC, Black Outer Diameter 4.8mm Vcsel Driver Silicom line(Germany) Work/storage temperature 0~50°C/-20~70°C PD Driver...
DongGuan Posh Shine Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room 501, Building A, No. 6, Shichang Road, Baishigang, Changping Town, Dongguan GuangDong China

FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable

China FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable on sale
FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable 1 input and 64 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability....
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 504,A Bld.,YiQuan Industry Park,FuQian Road No.434, FuCheng Street, Shenzhen, China 518110

Submit your what is an optical audio cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Products: FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit what is an optical audio cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK