Welcome to Everychina Market!

3 5 female to 3 5 female

Manufactures,

3 5 female to 3 5 female

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Fashion Accessories > Belts > Knitted Belts >

3 5 Female To 3 5 Female

1-10 Results for

3 5 female to 3 5 female

from 127048 Products

Nickel Plated 2.92mm(K) Female to 2.4mm Female Straight Millimeter Wave MMW Adapter

China Nickel Plated 2.92mm(K) Female to 2.4mm Female Straight Millimeter Wave MMW Adapter on sale
Nickel Plated 2.92mm(K) Female to 2.4mm Female Straight Millimeter Wave MMW Adapter K-type millimeter wave connectors, also called 2.92mm MMW connectors, are one of the most common millimeter wave connectors with broad frequency range upto 40GHz. They can be mated with SMA and 3.5mm connectors. These K-type (2.92mm) MMW connectors adopt air interface, which makes them small in size, light in weight and very reliable in connection, etc. 2.4mm...
Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.

Address: #2-Dongxi 4th Road, Chang'an Communications Industrial Park, High Tech Zone, Xi'an 710114, Shaanxi, China

FC/ UPC Female To LC/ UPC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode

China FC/ UPC Female To LC/ UPC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode on sale
FC/ UPC Female To LC/ UPC Female Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter 1. Product Overview: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male-to-female hybrid fiber optic adaptors. Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most...
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: Optical Valley Industrial Park, Wuhan, China

Anti Estrogen Estriol Female Steroids for Treating Female Gonadal Dysfunction CAS 50-27-1

China Anti Estrogen Estriol Female Steroids for Treating Female Gonadal Dysfunction CAS 50-27-1 on sale
Anti Estrogen Estriol Female Steroids for Treating Female Gonadal Dysfunction CAS 50-27-1 1 . Quick View : (1)CAS No.: 50-27-1 (2)Molecular Weight: 288.3814 (3)Molecular Formula: C18H24O3 (4)Appearance: White crystalline powder (5)Specification:USP (6)Packing: 1kg/aluminum foil bag (7)MOQ: 10g (8) Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade (9)Storage: Shading, confined preservation. (10)Manufacturer:Yijing 2 . Description of Estriol : Estriol can be a weak or...
Doublewin Biological Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 401, Unit 1, Building C1, Zhuyuan Apartment, No. 33-1 Xinzhu Road, Qingxiu District, Nanning, Guangxi, China

12 Fibre MTP Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm 2.0mm USconec MTP / APC Female To MTP / APC Female OS2 G657A2 LSZH Jacket Yellow

China 12 Fibre MTP Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm 2.0mm USconec MTP / APC Female To MTP  / APC Female OS2 G657A2 LSZH Jacket Yellow on sale
12 Fibre MTP Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm 2.0mm USconec MTP / APC Female To MTP / APC Female OS2 G657A2 LSZH Jacket Yellow 12F MTP(Female)- MTP(Female) 3.0mm LSZH Patch cable/trunk cable. MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP Patch cable/trunk cables connect MPO modules together as a permanent link. The Patch cable/trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48,60,72 ,96,144fibers. Support speeds up to 10/40...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Fakra D Female Jack to SMA Female RG174 Cable Coaxial Pigtail Auto Radio Antenna Cable

China Fakra D Female Jack to SMA Female RG174 Cable Coaxial Pigtail Auto Radio Antenna Cable on sale
Fakra D Female Jack to SMA Female RG174 Cable Coaxial Pigtail Auto Radio Antenna Cable Electrical Characteristics: Product name RF Cable Frequency 0-6ghz Cable type RG316 RG58 RG59 RG174 RG178 OR MORE V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Connector as you need to match with your machine Samples available Trial order acceptable Package One product with one PE bag packaging Export carton size:47cmx33cmx36cm, 47cmx33cmx26cm Customer's packings are welcomed Capacity 20000...
Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD

Address: F5,Building8, changshunchuanggu, jinfeng,Zhangjiagang 215625,China

Flat Ribbon Cables With Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female Wire

China Flat Ribbon Cables With Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female Wire on sale
Flat Ribbon Cables With Male to Female, Male to Male, Female to Female Wire Features: - 20-cm length - Multicolored - 3 kinds of wires - Easy to seperate - Easy to assemble - High-end material - Best performance in electronics Specifications: Length of the wires: 20 cm (7.87 in) Material: Copper-clad Aluminum, PVC Types of the wires: 120 Pin Male to Female, 120 Pin Male to Male, and 120 Pin Female to Female Service: OED ODM accepted Test: 100%...
ecocables electronics co.,ltd

Address: 4th Floor, Xiang-chen Industrial Park, No.5, Minlian Road, Daning Community, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, 523930, CN

Water Resistant Shielded Reverse Camera Cable With 4 Din Female To 6 Din Female Plug

China Water Resistant Shielded Reverse Camera Cable With 4 Din Female To 6 Din Female Plug on sale
Waterproof IP67 Shielded Reverse Camera Cable With 4 Din Female To 6 Din Female Plug 1. Specifiaction : Backup Camera Cable material for the environmental protection PVC wire and connector color are black, with pure copper as a conductor, the transmission speed, customers can follow their own requirements to design the diameter, length can also be customized according to customer requirements. Wire with oxygen-free copper new environmentally...
JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited

Address: Lu Wu Industrial Zone, Zengbu Village, Chashan Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China.

6 PIN Hirose Female to 6 Pin Female Extension Cable for Basler Cameras Audios

China 6 PIN Hirose Female to 6 Pin Female Extension Cable for Basler Cameras Audios on sale
6 PIN Hirose Female to 6 Pin Female Extension Cable for Basler Cameras Audios For Basler Cameras Audios. Plug A: Hirose 6 pin female. Plug B: Hirose 6 pin female. Cable length: We can customize cables with other length, please send a message to us if you need Every cable was tested to ensure that there are no short circuit, no potential breakdown problems before shipping. If the cable you received is defective, please contact us. Brand Name Alvin...
Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Happy Lady Female Libido Pills stimulate female sex nerve center Libigirl man king swag black storm

China Happy Lady Female Libido Pills stimulate female sex nerve center Libigirl man king swag black storm on sale
Happy Lady Female Libido Pills stimulate female sex nerve center Happy Lady Female Aphrodisiac Sex Enhancer 1. Increase female sexual desire 2. Increase women's sexual pleasure 3. Increase sexual function in women We have been engaged in the sex medicine, we have developed an sex medicine to improve human health and improve its sex satisfaction. The product is currently the most popular female love-philter, It can beintroduced as secret weapon in...
Green healthy living international co., LTD

Address: UNIT 06, 19/F, BRIGHT WAY TOWER, NO. 33 MONG KOK ROAD, KOWLOON, HongKong

Spanish Fly Aphrodisiac Female Libido Enhancer Improve Female Sex Feeling

China Spanish Fly Aphrodisiac Female Libido Enhancer Improve Female Sex Feeling on sale
Spanish Fly Aphrodisiac Female Libido Enhacement Improve Female Sex Feeling Spanish Fly is another term for Libido Enhancer or Libido Booster. That’s exactly what Spanish Fly does – it increases the user’s libido, arousal, and desire to have sex. In women, it also heightens natural vaginal lubrication and increases the user’s chance of experiencing orgasm (maybe even more than once). That’s exactly what you want. Now comes the hard part. Spanish...
GuangZhou SexFire Trading Co.,LTD
Submit your 3 5 female to 3 5 female inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

GuangZhou SexFire Trading Co.,LTD

Products: Spanish Fly Aphrodisiac Female Libido Enhancer Improve Female Sex Feeling

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 3 5 female to 3 5 female inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK