登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Other Telecommunications Products >

Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Refine Search
Location
1 - 22 Results for

wavelength division multiplexer

from 3,339 Products
...Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer , High Speed 4 Channel Cwdm Module Our Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LGX Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 9 Channel High Isolation Low Optic Loss Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a wavelength ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm EPON FWDM Filter WDM​ Description: Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Cwdm / Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic With Sc Connector Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM) is the device which uses multiple op... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical Fiber Splitter Directivity ≥ 50dB Description Hilink Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) ,FWDM T1550 ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
DYS is a manufacturer for famous WDM users and customers. We continuously tried to improve product quality, introducing OPTRUN coating machine from Ja... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic communications network, using three-port WDM can achieve two-way... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...8CH CCWDM Module Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mini CCWDMs (Compact Coasrse Wavelength Division Multiplexers) are offered in a com... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... CWDM Mux Demux Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the use of the Fiber O... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...4ch single fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)module... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Coarse Wavelength - Division Multiplexing Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Description: The JUHUA JHP-C49L-XG80C1 CWDM... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... communication DWDM , Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Quick Details: FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U Rack with... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 4 Channel CWDM Module with 1270~1610nm Wavelength Description: 1X4CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) is one of the four channel coarse... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm EPON FWDM Filter WDM​ Description: Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 1470 - 1610nm Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Half-band with LC UPC connector Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need... JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer 980/1053nm, 980/1064nm, 980/1550nm, 980/1590nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer is designed for multiple... VFIBRE LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
...Optical CWDM Mux/Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thi... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel) Model : DWDM100 Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiple... Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ... Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Guangdong (China)
...Detailed Product Attribute nertion Loss Tempera : 1310,1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(13/15 FWDM) Model : FWDM35/53 Flyin Optronicsâ... Flyin Opronics Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ... Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0