登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Transceiver Gbic Xenpak Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

transceiver gbic xenpak sfp

from 2,060 Products
... board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values EEP... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 80km · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: ZR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbp... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GLC-FE-100LX Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet SFP Plug In Module GLC-FE-100LX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceive... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output d... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1....... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G XENPAK Transceiver 1510nm 80km Optical Transceivers 10G SFP Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Waveleng... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Single Mode SFO Fiber Transceiver / Gbic CWDM SFP Transceiver Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supportin... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode SFP LX module 1310nm 20km Reach 1. Product Features of 1.25G SFP LX Optical Transceiver Supports up to 1... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1310nm FP LD 155Mbps SFPO Ptical Transceiver For 40km SFP Tranceiver FS-1310-0400 55Mbps SFPO ptical Transceiver, 40km Reach Product View P/N: FS-1... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
... 10GB CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Transceiver 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable Cisco Compatible 10GB CWDM SFP+ Fiber O... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...multi mode fiber transceiver 8.5G SFP+ SPP85P158F0D 150M SFP+ certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom level multi mode fiber transceiver 8.5G SFP... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, CWDM XENPAK,1270-1610nm, 40km or 80km, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series ...... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G GBIC 1550/1310nm 20km : RJ45/GBIC/X2/XENPAK/PON2015-08-11 11:31 SGB-5324S-L2C 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1... Shenzhen ZOWE Communications Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, ... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications for SFP transceivers Assembled with low EMI emis... Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... transceiver modules(GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, QSFP&CFP), DC (data center) products(10G~40G SFP+ & QSFP+ copper & optical cable) and optica... sfp-optical-transceiver company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...GBIC Transceiver GBIC transceiver.pdf Our GBIC  series  is  small  form  factor pluggable module  for  STM-1(OC-3),  1 Fiber Channel, ...... FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0