登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home TelecommunicationsFiber Optic Equipment

stm 4 sdh

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 19 Results for

stm 4 sdh

from 2,849 Products
SDH STM-1 CISCO SFP Modules 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet DDM DOM CE FCC RoHS Quick Detail: ONS-SE-155-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s (Up to 155Mb/s) 3. Reach: ... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  Verified Supplier
www.sfpoptical-transceiver.com/...e-fcc-rohs.html
Shenzhen (China)
[Product Description] The functions and features of the SLQ4 board Functions and features description Basic functions Receive and transmit four STM-4 optical signals. Optical interface specifications ... Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited  Verified Supplier
www.telecommunicationbts.com/...0-ssn1sl4a20.html
Beijing (China)
Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20LT Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN ... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.sfpopticaltransceivers.com/...t-ethernet.html
Shenzhen (China)
Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module SFP SFP Optical modules Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Features: Original Cisco SFP module SFP-OC48-IR1= good price Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceive... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.opticaltransceiver-module.com/...-module.html
Shanghai (China)
40km Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet 1000base GEZHI WDM / BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP), there are several synonyms for Bidi optics, such as: Bi-directional ... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.sfpfibermodule.com/...-ethernet-1000base.html
Shenzhen (China)
AFCT-5745APZ Single-Mode SFF Fiber Connectors for SONET OC-48 and SDH/STM-16 Specifications: AFCT-5745APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.rj45-modularjack.com/...8-and-sdh-stm-16.html
Huizhou (China)
PT-60 9016 SDH/MSTP equipment Brief Introduction PT-60 serial optical network equipment is a new generation intelligent MSTP, it offers a complete solution for traditional ADM services, broadband data ... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd  Site Member
Nanjing (China)
Brief Introduction PT-60 3516 adopt 3.5U high and 19 inch rack. It integrated SDH, PCM (64K service), DXC, IPPBX in one shelf. it is deployed between the backbone network and access network, provides ... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  Site Member
Overview: CL-S155TS MSAP STM-1 Standalone SDH Transmission is adapt the kernel of SDH to transmit and collect the signal of PDH optical interface,STM-1 optical interface,E1 interface and so on with ... ZERCI (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY DEVELEPMENT LTD  Site Member
Beijing (China)
As a member of the MetroEdge-Express family, SA4E-2FE/V35 is based on SDH/MSTP technology. It is aimed at providing traditional TDM service and data access, assembling, switching and management ... CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.  Site Member
Fuzhou (China)
Overview SDH-LMXE is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 3U high), STM-1/STM-4/STM-16 SDH/MSTP platform that is designed for application in metro and access networks to facilitate the ... Beijing ZongHeng Telecom Co .,LTD  ICP Remarked Supplier
AVAGO AFCT-5962TLZ,155 MBd Single-Mode SFF Optical Transceivers for ATM,SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1,1310nm, 15Km,LC connector AVAGO AFCT-5962TLZ5962TLZ/TGZ/ATLZ/ATGZ/NGZ Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor ... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  Site Member
Shenzhen (China)
H9MO-LMFE SDH/MSPP multiplexer Overview: H9MO-LMFE is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact (only 1U high), STM-1/STM-4 SDH/MSPP platform that is designed for application in metro and access ... Beijing Huahuan Electronics Co., Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
Beijing (China)
SDH Mutiplexer MSPP STM-1 fiber optic equipment:H9MO-LMFIT Description SDH/MSPP STM-1 Multiplexer Overview As a key member of FastCOM "MetroEdge-Express"SDH/MSPP Product family, H9MO-LMFIT is a ... FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
Changzhou (China)
4/8/16 E1 integrated fiber optical equipment PDH SDH:DHODT-SDH contact:Cenny E-mail:cenny[at]veecom.com.cn MSN:cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Detailed Product Description DHODT-SDH,a new-style optical ... Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.  Active Member
HC-DM3721 Overview HC-DM3721 is a compact SDH device with STM-1 interface. It can connect with any standard STM-1 optical port, connect to the metro network directly and build point to point network. ... Shandong Huachentel Technology Development Co.,Ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
Xinyu (China)
The Loop-O9400S ADM/TM is a compact, economic STM1/4 (OC-3/12) ADM & TM multiplexer designed to add and drop up to note 2: 1US1 shelf STM-1(OC-3) - 48 E1/T1 tributaries - 2 GbE tributaries - 8 FE ... Loop Telecommunication International co.,ltd  ICP Remarked Supplier
Global Tech GT-SDH-155A 63E1 SDH is the compact STM-1 level Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) transmission system compatible with ITU-T standard. It is designed as a modular system with two 155... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.  Site Member
Guangdong (China)
SDH Analyzer SDH-1620A is an advanced SDH and PDH transmission analyzer. Basic configuration can support in-service monitoring and out of service testing of STM-1, STM-4, E1, E2, E3, E4, DS1 and DS3, ... Marvelous Technology Co.,Ltd  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0