登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Accessories & Supplies >

St Fiber Optic Connectors

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

st fiber optic connectors

from 27,441 Products
...SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...: Connector type: FC/UPC or FC/PC Fiber mode: single mode (SM) or multimode (MM) Cable dimeter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Color: black Ferr... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cores ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Transmission High Return Loss Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, opt... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Qick Detail: Name: ST Fiber optic connector Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structu... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of li... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ...... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC APC quick fiber optic connectors optical patch cord connectors Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fibe... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communicati... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC ST Fast Assembly Mechanical Connector, Field Installable Connector SC / APC Sell point: 1. pre-polished and curing ferrule 2. pre-embedded fiber... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC / APC singmode Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and ... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode / Multimode with Boot 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Quick Detail: Mode Type : Singlemode Model Number : ST fiber optic connector T... Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange,... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST / UPC Blue Fiber Optic Connector FTTB , ST Fiber Connector Quick Detail: ST/PC, ST/UPC, connectors for 0.9mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua a... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
...ST Fiber Optic Connector SW-3102A-0.9mm ST Single-Mode Connector(For 0.9mm cable) SW-3102A-2.0mm ST Single-Mode Connector(For 2.0mm cable) SW-3102A... SUN WAY INC  
Site Member
Contact Now
...ST/APC Fiber Optic connector CATV,Telecommunication networks Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN) Date processing networks 1, ISO9001:2008 2, Low... Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST Single mode Fiber Optic Connector, high quality fiber connector manufacturer Specificaton: Insertion loss: 45dB Service life: >1000 times Temper... TTI Fiber Communication Tech Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST / APC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode Green Color Plastic Descriptions: ST field installable connectors (FIC) are factory terminated and... Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0