登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home TelecommunicationsFixed Wireless Terminals

st fiber optic connectors

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 20 Results for

st fiber optic connectors

from 24,156 Products
...Precision UPC ST Fiber Optic Connector Adapters for LAN Testing , Wall Mount Quick Details Type: ST Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and Plastic Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptics-cables.com/...ing-wall-mount.html
Shenzhen (China)
...SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.singlemodefibercoupler.com/...munication.html
Wuhan (China)
...Compact Duplex ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Or Bronze Sleeve Quick Details Type: ST Duplex Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and Plastic Cap: Red cap, Yellow cap, Black cape ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...ronze-sleeve.html
Shenzhen (China)
... ST Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule , PC / UPC Qick Detail: Name: ST Fiber optic connector Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC Ferrule size: 2.5mm Structure: Snap-in/push-pull connection design Cable ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...rrule-pc-upc.html
Shenzhen (China)
...For CATV System OS2 Singlemode ST Fiber Optical Connector Product Description Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  Verified Supplier
www.lansancable.com/...fiber-optic-connector.html
Shenzhen (China)
... optic connectors, there are FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000, SMA, FDDI, D4, DIN and so on. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide a full range of fiber optic connectors, such as FC connectors, SC ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...cable-connectors.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-patch-cord.com/...-9mm-2-0mm-3-0mm.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze ... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptics-cables.com/...ptic-connector.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return ... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  Verified Supplier
www.lansancable.com/...fiber-optic-connector.html
Shenzhen (China)
...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...c-test-equipment.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket which is locked in place with a half-twist ... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...ST / UPC Blue Fiber Optic Connector FTTB , ST Fiber Connector Quick Detail: ST/PC, ST/UPC, connectors for 0.9mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
... Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  Active Member
Ningbo (China)
...Fiber Optic Connector Singlemode / Multimode with Boot 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Quick Detail: Mode Type : Singlemode Model Number : ST fiber optic connector Type : Simplex Polishing : PC Color : Black Boot ... Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...ST Fiber Optic Connector with UL - rated plastic housing PC / APC for connector kits Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection ... Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  Active Member
Shanghai (China)
...SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector with 2.5mm Ferrule , Polished / Unpolished Type Qick Detail: Name: ST Fiber Connector Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and ... Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber ... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  Site Member
... / ST Fiber Optic Connector Curing Heat Oven Output Power 800W Our FOCC - 098 Fiber Optic Connector Curing Heat Oven used to heat curing a variety of fiber optic connector (pigtail; jumper) head, ... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTX ST SX Fiber Optic Connector Angled Boot For Local Area Network Quick Detail: ST/PC, ST/UPC, connectors for 2.0mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot ... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  Active Member
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0