登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

simplex indoor optical fiber cable

from 3,585 Products
... Buffer indoor cable(GJFPV) Break-out indoor cable use simplex cableas subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a ... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable , 0.9mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Indoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Components for various indoor ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribution or Assemblies Breakout Cables with 12 fibers or less consist of two to twelve... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Round Simplex Optical Fiber Cable Indoor 1 Core Single Mode / Multi Mode For Indoor 1. Description SRC simplex round cable use single ¢900um or ¢60... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor Data cable Tight buffer Optical fiber Cables Simplex SM and MM Quick Detail: 1. Cladding dimension(Core):9/125μm,50/125μm,62.5/125μm (0.9mm,... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV LSZH For Tactical / Underground Specification Fiber count 1 Outer diameter(mm) 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.4 3.0 Nominal... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable Overview The optical indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength membe... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...You are hereHomeProduct ListFiber Cable Singlemode Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable back Singlemode Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Model: ZT-... ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Simplex indoor optical fiber cable Product description Simplex tight buffered optical fiber, high modulus aramid strengthen element, high performan... Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Simplex indoor optical fiber cable GJFJV and GJFJZY Aplication GJFJV - PVC jacket, GJFJZY - LSZH jacket Interconnect Cables Suitable as patch cord ... Engler (HK) Enterprises Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Product categories:Simplex Fiber Cable Product display:Simplex Indoor Optical Fiber Cable ... TSFiberCable Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Optical Fiber Cable Indoor High retum loss Low insertion loss High repeatability 1~12 cores PVC jacket Performance and Features: ...... Tianhongyu Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... description: GJFJV (Simplex) Indoor optical fiber cable Description: applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member unit over tight buffe... OPTOELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...套光纜光纖外均勻施放起加強作用的多股芳綸絲,再擠制阻燃外護套而成。 NECERO indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member ove... Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Specifications / Features Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Features PVC, LSZH Jacket Optional Cable diameter 0.9mm or 1.6mm or 2.0mm or 3.0mm opt... Boco Communication Industry Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Name: FRP simplex (duplex) drop cable Product Model: GJYXFH-1B1&GJYXFH-2B1 Construction features: 1-2 core G. 657A/B or G. 652D fiber, Two ... Hangzhou Linan Kexin Optical Cable Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Indoor Optical Fiber Cable SC/SC... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Description Description NECERO indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over ti... Necero Optical Fiber And Cable (China) Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Indoor Cable 1. 1-fibre Simplex Optical Fiber Cable: GJFJV, GJFJU, GJFV, GJFJZY, GJFZY 2. 2-fibre Duplex Optical Fiber Cable: GJFJBV, GJFJBU, GJFJV... Chengdu Datang Communication Cable Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...-Out Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Multi Core Fan-out Fiber Cable GJFHJY Type 1, Composed of not more than 48 simplex cables, each simplex with its in... Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0