登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 29 Results for

simplex fiber optic cable

from 4,430 Products
LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm PVC Cover , Fibre Optic Patch Cable Quick informations: - Connector: LC/UPC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3 meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord - FC/SC Singlemode Simplex Patch Jumper Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or fo... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules -... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed t... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss. Excel... Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC apc Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables a... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
BOC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable use Simplex Subunit and FRP Strength Member BOC Indoor Cable BOC Multi Purpose Breakout Cable Description BOC Multi-Purpo... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
LC-LC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber type OS2 9/125m Single Mod... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
Simplex fiber optic cable indoor , single-mode 3.0mm LSZH G652 / G655 / G657 ORC indoor/outdoor fiber optic cables include loose tube and tight buffer... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Female To MU Female Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 1. Product Overview: SC To Mu Female to adapter is the female to female type, which is also c... Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Description PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Yellow Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable m... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
BOC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable use Simplex Subunit and FRP Strength Member BOC Indoor Cable BOC Multi Purpose Breakout Cable Description BOC Multi-Purpo... Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Digital Distribution Simplex cable Aramid Yarms Sinohone indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Ara... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
OS1 Simplex Indoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable with PVC Jacket Characteristics: Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excel... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simplex Purple color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High stre... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Singlemode fiber sc to lc adapter,Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC Female To LC Male Hybrid Adapters The male-to-female fiber optic ad... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
0.9mm simplex fiber optic cable stripping machine optical fiber stripper single-core optical fiber thermal stripper Description: Designed to strip the... Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Co... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test Equipment Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the f... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm PVC Cover , Fibre Optic Patch Cable Quick informations: - Connector: LC/UPC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LSZH Jacket SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmi... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC Female To MU Female Single Mode Fiber Optic Hydrid Adapter 1. Product Overview: SC To Mu Female to adapter is the female to female type, which is a... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffe... FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2M LC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
simplex fiber optic cable 1.Characteristic .900m tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight bu... EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0