登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Passive Components >

Sfp To Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sfp to sfp

from 53,328 Products
... SFP Transceiver SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP-2.5G-1310nm-2... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series WS-X6724-SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24-port; 1000BASE-SX, LX... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20LT Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Huawei SFP Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM-1550-BIDI CE Certification Specification: Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 SFP SM(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Orig... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG3... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: ESCXX12-3LCD80 SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP CWDM 1270-1610nm 80km Duplex LC for Cisco Description ETU-Link SFP transceivers are high perfo... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Module Duplex LC Connector 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD ...... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ 10gbase-sr lr er zr Overview The X2-SFP+ Converter Module supports one SFP module and converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both p... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G sfp module 1310/1550nm 20KM SM SFP BiDi transceiver/sfp modules Product Description Advantages 1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that pro... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1550nm JUNIPER SFP Modules SFP-OC3-LR Compatible For SONET OC-3 LR-2 Quick Detail: SFP-OC3-LR JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2.... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data li... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digi... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggab... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are ... Allscantool Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality contro... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-to-155Mbps-data-rate -1310nm-FP-laser-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1590 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP ... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.../s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR dual fiber singlemode 80km 1550nm LC DDM Description NUFIBER's SFP+-10GB-ZR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transce... Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0