登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Data Systems >

Sfp Gigabit

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sfp gigabit

from 22,494 Products
... Compatible SGMII SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet Port 1310 nm wavelength SGMII SFP GLC-GE-100FX module for Gigabit Ether... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...18 Port Industrial managed ethernet switch , 4 SFP Gigabit fiber network switch Introduction: HENGSION Managed MIB28-18E-4G provides 4*1000Base SFP... JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
...Multi Mode SFP Media Converter 9k Super Data Packet Transmission Features: • Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX ...... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SFP Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter GLC-GE-100FX Overview The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Convert... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M Hilink SFP-10G-LRM supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e Hot-swappable in... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...80km Single Mode Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module Cwdm Sfp 1.25gbps 1470nm Wavelength Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port with Status LEDs Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Opt... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... of enterprise-level stackable access layer switch and integrates with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 x 1G SFP, 2 fixed 10G SFP+ or 4 x 1G SFP upl... TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...Cisco WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL Cisco Gigabit Switch 48 port Ethernet ports 4 x 10G SFP+ gigabit switches Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-L Series Switches are fixed... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: ES3112-3LCD2 SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effec... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... +2GX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Web SNMP Management Description 8 1000M TP + 2 1000M SFP switch is ten ports 100M/1000M Ethernet Switch, it provides eig... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP Gigabit Module - 1000Base-SX - DOM Cisco SFP Gigabit Module - 1000Base-SX - DOM GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: Simplex Speed: 10G Distance: 20km Wave Length: 1310, 1550nm P/N: SFP SM-L20D DDM: Yes Power: 3.3v P/N SFP SM-L20D Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Spe... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Transceiver GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ Specification: Model Number Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Module Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SM... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... x4, x8, x16 SFP Gigabit Lan Card RJ45 Copper Slot Product Number: 10002ET Product Name:INTEL82576EB PCIE x4, x8, x16 gigabit Lan Card Product desc... ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
..., and service provider environments. Product Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules that work with th... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
..., and service provider environments. Product Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules that work with th... Plover Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...PCI ExpressX4 Dual SFP Gigabit Nic Cards , Intel82580DB Chipset controllers Specifications Server Network Card Intel 82580DB 2.0 Gigabit Controller... Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...RJ45 100m Copper SFP Transceiver , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module Quick Detail: SFP Optical Transceiver RJ45 100m Copper SFP Transceiver, Gigabit Ethe... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description Part No : WS-C2960X-48TS-I Picture for WS-C2960X-48TS-I as below . Condition : New Original Cisco Device With One year warranty Or... Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0