登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Sfp Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sfp cable

from 14,861 Products
...10gbase Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1M Description SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution t... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter MPN: Cisco Gigabit Switch SFP-H10GB-CU5M= PRODUCT DETAILS Type Twinaxial cable - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae Length 5 ... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... card(used in S5700SI and S5700EI series) Overview The ES5D000X2S00 provides 2 10 Gig SFP+ interface card used in S5700SI and S5700EI series It can... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... 28AWG SFP+ to SFP+ Cable 10 GBPS , Active Optical Cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model C... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... sfp cable 10GBASE-CR , CAB-SFP-SFP-5M SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to con... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Meters Direct Attach Copper Cable , SFP+ To SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O so... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... QSFP+ to SFP+ Cable 40 GBPS Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 5 meters QSFP+ 40G to 4 1SFP+ 10G cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Product Information Description: 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter ² Support for multi-gigabit data rate... TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
2x4 Stacked Cage with inside connector MECHANICAL I. CONTACT: COPPER ALLOY 2. HOUSING: HIGH TEMPERATURE THERMOPLASTIC CLASS FILLED UL 94V-0. COLOR: BL... Dongguan BroadTop Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Huawei RRU Cable 04050099 High Speed Cable.021556.SFP Transmission Cable 0.6M This was posted in 3G, 4G, Buy, For Sale, Huawei, Huawei BBU3900, Hua... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available Features: 1. I/O Connectors designed for high speed differentia... Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP 10G cable (passive) Enables the host to detect the performance figures Supports Intel-IC protocol (12C) On... Ace Plus Corp.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hubei (China)
...: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent ... 10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Specifications/Special Features: High-speed cable assembly category Small form factor pluggable (SFP) Jacket colors black and more are available W... Hisetec Electronic Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
... 10Gbps Active Optical fiber Cable AOC sfp+ cable up to 300m on OM3 MMF Description of SFP+-10G-AOC 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables Patch Cord are d... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m... ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short dista... Allscantool Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... to interconnect XFP and SFP+ form factors.This cable is available at lengths from 1m to 7m. Features: * XFP to SFP+ Cable Assembly - 10GbE Active,... 10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Speed Passive Copper Cable , 10Gbe Sfp+ Cable UL RoHS Certification Specifications Connector type 2 * SFP + Cable Shape Round Wire AWG 30 , 28 , 2... Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications.SFP+ coppe... Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0