登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

Sdh Stm 16

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sdh stm 16

from 1,206 Products
...AFCT-5745APZ Single-Mode SFF Fiber Connectors for SONET OC-48 and SDH/STM-16 Specifications: AFCT-5745APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Cla... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
...Ethernet Manageable Media Converter 10 Gigabit , Support SONET OC192,SDH STM-64 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH tra... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Port Adapter SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0 Overview The Cisco 1-Port Channelized OC-12/STM-4 SPA is available on high-end Cisco routing platforms offering the ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...AVAGO AFCT-5944LZ,2.488 GBd SMF SFF Optical Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector Description The AFCT-5944xxZ are hig... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 1 PT-60 STM-1 STM-4 STM-16 STM-64 SDH/MSTP is a new generation intelligent MSTP, it offers a complete solution for traditional ADM services, broad... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
...Product Overview BD-MUX04-LMXE.V8 is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact, high-capacity SDH &IP Network integrated transmission platform that ... Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
... solution for traditional ADM services, broadband data service access, aggregation, transmission. PT-60 9016 is STM-1/4/16 MSTP equipment, it has p... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
[Product Description] Functions and features EGT2 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 2-way GE transparent transmission Interface... Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...1310nm 2.125G / 2.5G 155Mb/s 1310 nm sfp transceiver modules for SDH STM-1, S-1.1 with MMF Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...SDH equipment,STM-4 STM-16 Optical Transport SDH Equipment:H9MO-LMXE Description SDH/MSPP, SDH equipment,STM-4 SDH Multiplexer,SDH STM-16 STM-1 Int... FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
...: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 CWDM 80km, SDH STM-16 CWDM 80km Specifications: Form Factor SFP Distance 80km Protocol SONET OC-48 CWDM 8... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 CWDM 80km, SDH STM-16 CWDM 80km Specifications: Form Factor SFP Distance 80km Protocol SONET OC-48 CWDM 8... Allscantool Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...,SONET OC-48 / SDH STM-16,1X&2X Fiber Channel,Other optical transmission systems Ordering information OSP2488-312NCROC-48/STM-16/2.5G SFP Transceiv... Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Distance: 120KM Fiber Type: Singlemode Fiber Connector: Dual LC Applications: SDH STM-16, SONET OC-48 All our SFP, 2.488Gbps, OC48-LR2, SDH STM L1... fiberopticcable limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... over SDH / STM-1 converters SDH / STM-1 Optical to SDH / STM-1 Electrical converters Ethernet over DS3 converters Ethernet over E3 converters Ethe... AceCom Networks Pte Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...SDH SPECIFICATIONS Connectors FCUPC (SSSDHC16-FC), SCUPC (SSSDHC16-SC) 2.5G/622M/155M/52M (STM-16/4/1/0) Optical Transmitter Bit rates 2.5 Gbit/s, ... Qingdao E-jiaxun optical & electrical info co.,ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
15 km SMF SFP Optical Transceiver low power consumption LC-connector Specifications: P/N SOS13322-PLGA Data rate: 2.488Gbs Distance 15km Wavelength 13... Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
... SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1270 - 1610nm For OC-48 / STM-16 2.488G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1270 - 1610nm For OC-48 / STM-16 Product Deta... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... MSA Specification Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃ Applications Gigabit Ethernet STM-16/ SONET OC48 FC/2XFC Opt... 10GTek Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 1550nm optical module Type Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance Package Temp DDMI Source 155Mb/s (STM-1/0C-3) *Fast Ethernet 6C-SFP-0102 155M ... Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0