登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Circuit Breakers >

Sdh Stm 16

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

sdh stm 16

from 1,199 Products
...AFCT-5745APZ Single-Mode SFF Fiber Connectors for SONET OC-48 and SDH/STM-16 Specifications: AFCT-5745APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Cla... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
... OC-48 / STM-16 Specification: P/N AOP-848-R003(D) Datarate 2.5Gb/s Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300m Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Ethernet Manageable Media Converter 10 Gigabit , Support SONET OC192,SDH STM-64 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH tra... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...AVAGO AFCT-5944LZ,2.488 GBd SMF SFF Optical Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16,1310nm, 2000m,LC connector Description The AFCT-5944xxZ are hig... BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CWDM SFP module,Cisco LC CWDM sfp transceiver 2.5G 80km for SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of ... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
... RX1550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 LR2, SDH STM-16 L-16.2 Specifications: Form Factor SFP BiDi Distance 80km Protocol ... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco LC CWDM sfp transceiver 2.5G 80km for SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system Quick Detail: 1.Standards:CWDM SFP 2.Data Rate:2.5G 3.Wavelength:1270... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Key Specifications/Special Features: Sonet OC-48/SDH STM-16 Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel Industrial operation standard is available COC small for... Shenzhen COC Communication Technology Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... PT-60 3516 SDH equipment is a new generation intelligent MSTP, it offers a complete solution for traditional ADM services, broadband data service ... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
...Product Overview BD-MUX04-LMXE.V8 is a carrier-class, cost-effective, compact, high-capacity SDH &IP Network integrated transmission platform that ... Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
... solution for traditional ADM services, broadband data service access, aggregation, transmission. PT-60 9016 is STM-1/4/16 MSTP equipment, it has p... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
[Product Description] Functions and features EGT2 board Functions and Features description Basic functions 2-way GE transparent transmission Interface... Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
..., provides various service ports and high-capacity transmission capabilities. PT-60 3516 can have the SDH ports as STM-64, STM-16,STM-4 and STM-1. ... Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Nanjing (China)
...1310nm 2.125G / 2.5G 155Mb/s 1310 nm sfp transceiver modules for SDH STM-1, S-1.1 with MMF Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...SDH equipment,STM-4 STM-16 Optical Transport SDH Equipment:H9MO-LMXE Description SDH/MSPP, SDH equipment,STM-4 SDH Multiplexer,SDH STM-16 STM-1 Int... FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
...: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-48 CWDM 80km, SDH STM-16 CWDM 80km Specifications: Form Factor SFP Distance 80km Protocol SONET OC-48 CWDM 8... Allscantool Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...,SONET OC-48 / SDH STM-16,1X & 2X Fiber Channel,Other optical transmission systems Ordering information OSP2488-8503NCROC-48/STM-16/2.5G SFP Transc... Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Distance: 120KM Fiber Type: Singlemode Fiber Connector: Dual LC Applications: SDH STM-16, SONET OC-48 All our SFP, 2.488Gbps, OC48-LR2, SDH STM L1... fiberopticcable limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Product Description SDH stm-16 multiplexer(OTS2500 2.5G-SDH): OTS 2500 offers various types of traffic interfaces such as PDH, SDH and fast Etherne... Hengguang Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Tianjin (China)
... over SDH / STM-1 converters SDH / STM-1 Optical to SDH / STM-1 Electrical converters Ethernet over DS3 converters Ethernet over E3 converters Ethe... AceCom Networks Pte Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0