登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Shoes Stock >

Qsfp To Sfp

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

qsfp to sfp

from 4,290 Products
... Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology and designed with QSFP+/SFP+ MSA-compliant high-density connectors, ... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Plu... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25G MMF 850nm 100m LC CWDM SFP Fiber Optical Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100m Description Specification Product name 25G SMF 1850nm 100m CWDM Op... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...QSFP Cage SFP Cage Connector Single Port For QSFP14 Optical Module 1. QSFP Overview: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) is a compact, hot-... Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g Description QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or QSA) i... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to SFP + Speed 40 GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 10G SFP (4 pcs) Wire diameter 26 AWG Cable le... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... ,Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...OM3 OM4 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Optical Cables AOC Active Optical Cable Description QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low ... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G i... Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Ca... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Active Optical Cable Features QSFP+ AOC end: • ... Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
.../FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality contro... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Rayoptek Technologies RA-T40NXXC-00 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) to 4× SFP+ Active Optical... Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Ca... Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... length of 150m on OM4 850nm VCSEL array laser and receiver MPO Connector Hot-pluggable QSFP+ footprint Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ Digital Di... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...QSFP Fanout to 4 x 10G SFP+ DAC Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 4... Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality contro... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
... Form-factorPluggedPlus (QSFP+) 8 Fiber MPO - 4 LC Duplex Uniboot Optical Harness Cable Assembly,with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements ... SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardw... Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0