登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Lights & Lighting > Other Lights & Lighting Products >

Precision Cable Assembly

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

precision cable assembly

from 11,005 Products
... EMI treatment technologies. 6. There are a number of processing EMI Technology. 7. Light weight and flexible 8. Easy assembling and low production... GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
... Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in bo... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly Description We supply MPO fiber optic cables. We use SENKO MPO plu... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... OLFLEX CLASSIC 110H Wiring Harness Circular Connector Cable Assembly Plug AM-TOP® screw terminals highly heat resistant contact carrier nickel pla... Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Molex 430251000 462350001 Driver Cable Assembly With UL1007 20AWG Quick Details: wire: UL1007 wire specs: 20AWG WHITE BROWN YELLOW ORANGE RED ...... ecocables electronics co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...20 Poles IDC Wire Electrical Cable Assembly , 2.54mm Pitch Ribbon Cable Assembly 2.54mm IDC Wire Harness Cable Assembly for Application Signal 3A A... Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...High Density MTP MPO cable - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins​ MTP MPO cable patch cord Features High Performance ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Custom LEMO FISCHER Hirose Cable assembly for Medical Audio Video Military Features: Circular connector features: A. Designed for Easy Connect/Disc... Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Quick Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important ...... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... 2 to IEC 60228 2. INSULATION – XLPE Compound 3. FILLER – PP filler 4.Wrapping tape In case of armoured cable: 5. INNER SHEATH – PVC Compound 6. AR... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...International standard US Conec MPO to FC Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies Features: ◆ High Performance in IL & RL ◆ Available in 8,12 and 24 fibe... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... design Fiber can be 9/125, 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 144 core Specifications connector dimensions-7.75mm... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... coresMPO MTP patch cord MPO/MTP Fanout Fiber Optic Cables assemblies mini cable Feature Low insertion Low Return loss High Reliability Compact Des... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cableader Computer Cables D-Sub Cable with 8 D-Sub 25 pin Cable Assembly Description CB0257 Digital Life High Performance D-Sub Computer Cables -Ad... Shenzhen Cableader Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Bestellnummer: 09 14 012 3001 Beschreibung: Han DD module, crimp male Typenblatt: PDF Merkmale Art: Stift Mechanische Lebensdauer - Steckzyklen: >= 50... Shanghai lianxu ellectronics and technoogy co.,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Precision Cable Assemblies LCDmonitorlinePC-18... Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. Shenzhen BEST  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-18S cable assembly Custom processing Quick Details Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: 3M Model Number: Wire Harness Cable Ass... shanghai linksunet e&t .,ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
..., medical devices, and anywhere a high density, high reliability, quick mating connector is needed. These high precision connectors. With a life sp... ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Tyco Wire Cable ,Cable Assemblies 3-5492015-0 in stock Top 3 Pricing Throughout Asia, Nobody Will Beat! ConnectorsWANT TO KNOW MORE PLEASE ...... Peili United Development Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... request for any wire will be accepted. Feedback Form Other Products Silicone Rubber Wire and Cable Rubber Power Cable Cable Sleeves and Tubing Cab... WUXI HUACHENG CABLE CO., LTD.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Qingyang (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0