登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Home Appliances > Home Appliances Stocks >

Pon Transceiver

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

pon transceiver

from 120 Products
EPON OLT SFP PX20+ 1.25G 1310/1490nm Simplex SC Connector PON SFP Transceiver Description 1.25G EPON Transceiver Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nmTx/131... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
C-Band C46 DWDM SFP10G 10G SFP+ 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module 10Gbps DWDM SFP We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON netwo... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PON ModulePON Module PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ 3.5~7dbm GEPON OLT SFP for Huawei ZTE Fiber home EPON OLT GEPON PX20+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell Product Description Type 1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transcei... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Long distance, low power consumptionloss, stable and intelligent. Industrial-grade micro-processing, digital diagnosis , and intelligent protection... Guoyoung Communications Co.,Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PON Features: Long distance, low power consumptionloss, stable and intelligent. Industrial-grade micro-processing, digital diagnosis , and i... Shenzhen Fibertower Communications Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Elvast Technology co.,ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Polycom Technology CO.,LTD.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Hong Kong (China)

FGP-ONU3412-D20B

  • Package Style SFP ONU
  • Data Rate 1.25G
  • Distance 20KM
  • describe
  • LD 1310nm DFB
  • PD 1490nm APD-TIA
  • DDMI Y
  • Connector SC
...
Shenzhen FBT-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Chengdu Neton company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product name : PON Transceiver Item : 201672612935 Enlarge ImageBack [Next Product] Details: Descriptions: Wellsionseries of tr... Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
PON Transceiver Module PON Transceiver Module is a type of optical transceiver modules which can be built in PON system, it is a high performance mod... ACEZ Optics company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... neton company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver fiber optic sfp modules optical components pon system More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigooopti... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D, Bi-Directional Transmission 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20Km DDM Main Technical Parameters of O...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable HuiGoos' 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenario... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Free Space Optical Isolator Free Space Optical Isolator Features High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversi... Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Jiaozuo (China)
EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ Optical network equipment terminal optical module Description EPON and GPON are popular versions of passive optical networks (PON... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 6 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0