登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Lights & Lighting > Professional Lighting > Fiber Optic Lights >

Plastic Optical Fiber Prices

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

plastic optical fiber prices

from 417 Products
Product Introduction: The horizontal (inline) fiber splice closures are produced to provide space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing an... NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price The 250m fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a h... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Double Armored and Double Sheathed Stranded Outdoor Optical Cable GYTA53 The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. Th... Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode In Blue , Low Insertion Loss Blue Low insertion loss SC/UPC singlemode fiber optic connector Quick Detail... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ADSS 2-144 Core All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers the floor price,outdoor fiber optic cab Description: 1. ADSS cable is... DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
19 inch rack mounted abs fiber optic cable management panel for communication network Description: GTP-1U-SP is fiber optic cable management panel, 19... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Specifications /Features Lighting Plastic Optical Fiber cable PMMA Competitive Advantages Well and High Quality Control , Prompt Delivery , ... Hangzhou Yinggao Trading Company Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
Transparent optical fiber tail Jiangmen side optical fiber prices Update Time2015-09-01 Hits440 Jiangmen side optical fiber prices [SOf-6.0mm fi... Shenzhen Sankai Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
AIR outdoor fiber cable AIR outdoor optic fiber cable 12 fibers FTTH optical cable GYTC8A-12F AIR- 12 Fibers Single 9/125 OS2(G652D), Single-Armored D... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Cheap Price Laser Marker 10W 20W 30W 50W YAG 3D Mini Metal Portable Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price For Metal Marking content Multifunctiona... Wuhan Maohe Tianyu Laser Equipment Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
2015 optical fiber laser marking printing machine for plastic travel adapter marking machine The price include the laptop with english software instal... AMAN MACHINERY CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
High accuracy color fiber laser marking machine for sale QUICK DETAILS The machine can be widely used in food and beverage, medicine, tobacco, leather... Shanghai Taist Industrial Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
1.Application It is suitable for label-creation of hardware and cutting tools,kitchen knives,plasticproducts,computer keyboards,integrated circuits,pa... AMAN MACHINERY CO.LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
Name: Optical brightener KSN (FBA368) CAS No.: 5242-49-9 AS Appearance: yellowish green crystal powder Purity: 99% Min Melting Piont: 335~345 Packing... Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Jinan (China)
20W Optical Mini Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Jewelry Gold Ring Plastic Price Laser power 10W/20W/30W/50W Laser wavelength 1064nm Light beam qualit... Wuhan Optical Valley Future Laser Equipments Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Product Name Optical Brightening Agent OB-1 Chemical Name 2.2-(4.4-diphenol vinyl) dibenzoxazol CAS No. 1533-45-5 C.I. No. 393 Structural Formula Mo... Shandong Raytop Chemical Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Jiangsu (China)
ADSS fibre optic cable 96core 98 core self-support fiber optic cable price for Power Transmission Line Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded.... Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Suqian (China)
Name: GYXTW OPTIC FIBER CABLE Cores: 12core (We can also produce 2core, 4core,6core,8core,10core,12core for unitube optic fiber cable, you can say sin... Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Key Specifications/Special Features: End style: Toslink to Toslink End material: plastic head, formed lock nickel or gold plating Cladding materials: ... Changzhou Wujin Best Electronic Cables  
Active Member
Contact Now
Changzhou (China)
SM SC Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter Our advantage: 1. Benifit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct factory price 3. 100% test before shipping 4. Enjoy Lif... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 21 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0