登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

plastic fiber optic cable

from 4,777 Products
Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equ... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Aerial Single Mode Unit Tube Fiber Cable GYXTW Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Single Mode Unit Tube Fiber Cable GYXTW Armored Outdoor Fiber ... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
IP68 Waterproof Resistance with 1x8 PLC Splitter Plastic Fiber Cable Distribution Box for FTTH Description: The equipment is used as a termination poi... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High quality plastic 16 ports FTTH FTTx terminal access fiber optic distribution box Description OFS-FTH-316 can connect the drop cable with feeder ca... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Description Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Plastic fiber optic cable storage box for storing FTTH drop cable Description: OTB-30M is a fiber optic cable storage box. It is used for storing slac... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the conne... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Quad Style LC / PC fiber optic adaptors , Plastic fiber optic cable coupler Description: LC Adapter are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Supply Fast Connector Standard LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Features: varies types, fiber optics &other model... Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors ... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2/4 port SC/LC wall termination faceplate panel with mini splice tray, customized logo and package are avaliable 2 Cores fiber optic access terminatio... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Description 2~24 Core GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable... Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode G652D Stranded Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Tape Cable Product Description The fibers, 125m, are positioned ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
KFRP Aramid Member For Fiber Optical Cables KFRP Aramid Member For Fiber Optical Cables: KFRP Strengthen Member For Fiber Optic Cables: 1.Product Spec... Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
Plastic ABS+PC 12 to 48 Core fiber optic cable junction box Product Name of Plastic ABS+PC 12 to 48 Core fiber optic cable junction box Plastic ABS+PC... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
6 12 24 48 96 144 core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price per meter ADSS outdoor fiber optical Cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers 250m are posi... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
This simplex cable is also called Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, plastic fiber optic cable, which is mainly used for for data transmission. Compared wit... Sichuan Huiyuan Plastic Optical Fiber Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable / GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Cover Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.fil... kocent optec limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYDXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand advers... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0