登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

plastic fiber optic cable

from 5,094 Products
High Quality 2 In 2 To IP67 Waterproof 96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Splice Closure Description: Fiber optic splice closures are made of excellent engineerin... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Connector Ferrule Cleaning Box Description Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Plastic fiber optic cable storage box for storing FTTH drop cable Description: OTB-30M is a fiber optic cable storage box. It is used for storing slac... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the conne... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Quad Style LC / PC fiber optic adaptors , Plastic fiber optic cable coupler Description: LC Adapter are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Blue Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC With Flange, Without Dust Cap, 4 Way Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Supply Fast Connector Standard LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Features: varies types, fiber optics &other model... Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors ... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ADSS-24 G652D AT/PE Sheath 150m or 200m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250m , are positioned into a loose tube mad... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers Air Blowing Micro 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GCYFTY A fiber-optic cable, also known as an optical-fiber cable, is an ... Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
2/4 port SC/LC wall termination faceplate panel with mini splice tray, customized logo and package are avaliable 2 Cores fiber optic access terminatio... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equ... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
ST/UPC~ST/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single mode Double core Optic fiber jumper carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN CATV Description: Good quality "hea... WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GJFJV 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable The tight-buffered fibers which are sheathed with special buffer material to protect the fiber ... Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
KFRP Aramid Member For Fiber Optical Cables KFRP Aramid Member For Fiber Optical Cables: KFRP Strengthen Member For Fiber Optic Cables: 1.Product Spec... Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
Duct Direct Buried ADSS GYTA GYTS GYXTW 4 8 12 24 48 96 144 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable A fiber-optic cable, also known as... Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
6 12 24 48 96 144 core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price per meter ADSS outdoor fiber optical Cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers 250m are posi... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
This simplex cable is also called Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, plastic fiber optic cable, which is mainly used for for data transmission. Compared wit... Sichuan Huiyuan Plastic Optical Fiber Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable / GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Steel Tape Cover Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.fil... kocent optec limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GYDXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand advers... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0