登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Optoelectronic Displays >

Optical Transceivers

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

optical transceivers

from 39,761 Products
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...Huawei Compatible SMF OSX010000 Optical Transceivers module SFP+ 10G single-mode module (1310 nm 10 km LC) Brand OEM Part Number ...... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10xx Product Features  Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  ... LINK-PP INT\'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
...Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggab... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... Length 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP Optical Transceiver 1. Applications Datacom 10G Ethernet Other high-throughput data transmissi... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver modul... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...64 Channels Digital Video Optic Transceiver SWV66400 Introduction: 3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV66400 series can simultaneously trans... 3onedata Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G i... Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: EQSP314A-3LCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 2km MPO Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the ... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... l Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power dissipation l Metal enclosure... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Transceiver, Compatible SFP Transceiver Module The SFPSXMM is a TAA compliant MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, pro... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM ...... TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2.5G BiDi 80km Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compa... JUHUA Technology Inc  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-ER converts a 10Gb/s seria... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...FA-TCS10L85-03D,Short Range 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Up To 300 Meters DX LC SFP+ optical transceiver is widely used in 10G Ethe...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0