登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

Optical Modulator 1310nm

Refine Search
Location
161 - 180 Results for

optical modulator 1310nm

from 11,718 Products
HP Compatible optical module transceiver SR 850nm 10G SFP logo, PN, SN customized 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Co... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm For 10x FC Telcom OC192 / STM-64 Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTGL2028P2CUN | SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: FTGL2028P2CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product C... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Smal... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Dell 1000Base - LX SFP Optical Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PIN Photodetector For 2km / 10km / 20km / 40km Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN p... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
SFP 1000Base-LX BIDI 20km Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Optical Module Product Description 1. Features: Single SC connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggabl... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 1550nm 3km SC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
HP Compatible optical module transceiver SR 850nm 10G SFP logo, PN, SN customized 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm Juniper Compatible Specifications: P/N 300912979 Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Di... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Image GLC-SX-MMD-RGD 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Cisco module Detail: GLC-SX-MMD-RGD The GLC-SX-MMD-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
100 Base - FX SFP Optical Transceiver , 1310nm FP(LED)laser / PIN Photodetector For 2km Transmission With MMF Specifications 100BASE-FX SFP Optical Tr... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
2.5G SFP BIDI 40km Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm Simplex LC Optical Module Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Single LC conn... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Performance 40G Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF.CFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N CFP... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Speci... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector HP JD094B Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Wavelength S... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector 3COM 0231A0LJ Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Waveleng... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector FTLX1471D3BCL,Finisar Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm ... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector, EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310n... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 9 of 50 :   |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0