登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Accessories & Supplies >

Optical Modulator 1310nm

Refine Search
Location
81 - 100 Results for

optical modulator 1310nm

from 12,262 Products
GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber FEATURES : Series Number HL - GLC - LH - SM Vendor Name Hilink Power... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Allied Telesis 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km AT-XPLR Specifications: P/N AT-XPLR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength ... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on si... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFP-10G-LR-S Optical Fiber Module 1310nm 10km 10G 1 year warranty Product description: Model: SFP-10G-LR-S Rate: 1.25G Interface: LC Plug and play: mo... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ftth FE 155M optical transceiver SFP fiber module 1310nm 20km LC connector Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modul... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Gigabit EPON SC Gepon Onu / GPON ONT Optical module With IEEE802.3ah 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH reques... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTLF1428P2BNV SFP+ Optical Module Gigabit RoHS-6 Compliant Long-Wavelength Specifications: FTLF1428P2BNV Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: O... LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Huizhou (China)
Enterasys 10GBASE-LR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP Specifications: P/N 10GBASE-LR-XFP-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wav... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver OSX010000 or 0231A0A8 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-m... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Optical Fiber Module 1310nm 10KM 1 year warranty Product description: P/n:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Wavelength:1310nm Distance:10KM Warranty... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258 Specifications: P/N 108873258-A Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
X2-10GB-LR Optical Fiber Module = X2 1310NM 10KM 10G 1 year warranty Product description: Module type: SFP+ Transmission wavelength: 1310 nm Working v... Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1.25G 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module , sfp optical module UTP-5 Nortel 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Convert... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fast Ethernet SFP-100-LC-SM15 SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Dual-speed Extreme SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm / 10KM 10060 Specifications: P/N 10060-A Datarate dual-speed 100Mbps/1000Mbps Distance 10KM W... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4 Specification: P/N AOP-312-R20(D) Datarate 622Mb/s Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 20KM ... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G 15KM For Singlemode Fiber / GE Specification: P/N AOG-324-R15 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 15KM Trans... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
622Mb/s Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km OC-12 / STM-4 Specification: P/N AOP-312-R40(D) Datarate 622Mb/s Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40K... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10.3G X2 HP Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M For MMF J9144A , 10GBASE Specification: P/N J9144A-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmi... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 1.25G For 1000BASE-LX / LH Specification: P/N AOG-324-R20 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 20km Tra... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 5 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0