登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Optical Modulator 1310nm

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical modulator 1310nm

from 14,583 Products
...1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Fiber Module 1310nm , 10km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 3CGBIC92 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10Km 1310nm 10G SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 1... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP Optical Module 1310nm Fibre Channel Transceiver Applications OTN OTU4 4I1-9D1F 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet PRODUCT FEATURES Ho... Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver CFP Optical Module 1310nm CFP-100G-LR4 100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF Specification: ... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10G SFP Optical Module For CATV System Quick Details: Optical module refers to a typical hot-pluggable optical transceiver ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
... Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP 10G-XFP-LR-BN is a 100% Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP transceiver module. Reach: 1... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave l... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GPON OLT C+ Optical Module 2.5G/20KM TX1490nm/RX1310nm gpon olt ont sfp Feature Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application ...... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave l... kocent optec limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Fiber Optic Module Single Mode 1.25G 1310nm 10km Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310... Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SMF QSFP Optical Module 1310nm 10km For QSFP-40G-Lr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP LR4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. The sourcelig... Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Module 1310nm Single LC 10KM Dual Fiber Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Optic Module 2. Date Rate: 1... Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Specifications 1. qsfp cable 2. Cisco GLC-LH-SM modules 3. 1.25G--10KM--1310nm 4. Dual LC connector 5. Wavelength: 1310nm 100% Original Cisco SFP G... Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shiyan (China)
...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM,Sfp + Optical Module Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 ... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Channel Transceiver SFP + Optical Module 1310nm 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data... GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Triplexer Optical Module 1310nm Tx/1490nm Digital Rx /1550nm Analog Rx Description: Triplexer series is 1310/1490/1550nm single fiber optical devic... SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,  
Active Member
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
...-10gb-lr optic module 1310nm/1550nm double fiber single mode lc 10~80km ddm from its professional factory. Well-known as one of the leading manufac... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Number of opticl input Number of optical output Typical power value (dbm) Sensitivity (dbm) Data Rate (Mb/s) Connector Estimated reach @3Gb/s (km)... ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Number of opticl input Number of optical output Typical power value (dbm) Sensitivity (dbm) Data Rate (Mb/s) Connector Estimated reach @3Gb/s (km)... ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0