登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home >

Optical Fiber Offers

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical fiber offers

from 3,578 Products
ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector for Fiber to the Home(FTTh) Anatel certificated fast connectors make fiber terminations quic... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
High Speed 12V DC Digital Position Fiber Optic Sensor With Optical Fibers Description: Fiber Optic Sensors offer a compact and versatile solution for ... F&C Sensing Technology (Hunan) Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Changsha (China)
Round Boot Flight Type SC APC UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector For FAT FTB FDB CTO Box Description: - The SC/UPC fast connector are factory pre-polish... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel an... Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
12 cores Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord The MPO cabling system, due to its modularity, offers installers and... Optic River Communication Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST-025 ST-10 ST-20 ST (BFOC) patchcord with plastic optical fiber connector ST BFOC optical fiber connectors are used in Siemens' PROFIBUS bus network... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optical with LC/UPC Connector 1X2 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters Description of PLC Splitter PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit tech... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cab... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications s... Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
8 channel fiber array with 0 or 8 degrees angle Description: We offer high-quality fiber arrays that are made of quartz, pyrex or silicon material wit... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by r... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC /... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single mode OS2 9/125um 12 core color coded fan-out E2000 fiber optic pigtail set Fiber optical pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Descriptions Fiber termination box is used for fiber optical cable splicing, distribution, connection and protection. It is made by ABS plastic. It c... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GPON Network 1:8 PLC Optical Splitter LGX Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis Yingda provides a high precise PLC splitter for the construction of optical... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1550nm Pass/980nm Reflect FWDM 980/1550nm Filter WDM optic fiber splitter Description The 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Optical Fiber Attenuator 9 / 125m 5dB LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Type Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optica... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Brocade Compatible SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver XBR-000182 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF.1PACK The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Simplex SC Adapter High Return Loss low insertion loss SC APC - SC UPC optic fiber adapter Description: Qingying stocks hundreds of fiber optic adapte... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Industrial Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Optical Fiber Clean Cassettes Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for t... Han Xin Communications Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0