登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Optical Fiber Adaptor

Refine Search
Location
1 - 21 Results for

optical fiber adaptor

from 13,119 Products
...GJS-2002 Chinese Telecom Optical Fiber Joint Closure 36 Core Features The closure adopts mechanical sealing structure. There is one oval ...... Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhejiang (China)
...Optical Fiber Adapter ST, Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round Metal The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Test Equipment , 800nm - 1700nm Optical Fiber Identifier Optical Fiber Identifier is a low cost. Portable instrument designed to detect... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Optic ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ST Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor Singlemode / Multimode with Red Yellow Black Cap Quick Details Type: ST Simplex Cap: Red cap, ...... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... them are designed and manufactured to meet the requirements of Telcordia and ISO9001. SADP— 1 — 2 — 3 — 4 — 5 — 6 — 7 — 8 Config Fiber mode Core T... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...ST Optic Fiber Adaptor Passive Parts LC Optical Attenuators SM MM 1620nm 1550nm SC,LC FC,ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: Fiber Opt... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...125um Suitable multimode ≤ 0.2dB DIN Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:F9/125um Suitab... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optic Fiber patch panel for 24 port fiber optic splice tray Features: 1. Used to the branch connection of optical cable termination. 2. 19” Standar... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...90 Degree Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF model Size(mm) Core capacity Cable Port(max) ...... GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
...Optical Fiber Identifier FO3306B Easy To Indentify Direction Of Transmitted Fiber General information FO3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Max. 144 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Optical Patch Panel 12 Fibers Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ( ODF ) is also called Opti... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Precision Optical Fiber Identifier And Visual Fault Locator The FA-TEFI5923 Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmi...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... wall mount Optical Distribution Frame 24 cores Features: Easy Installation and Maintenance High Reliability and Stability Plastic Panel: 1. More f... 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Connector Optical Fiber Adapter SC/UPC Blue Simplex Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different typ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Specifications LC optic fiber adaptor Compliant RoHS Single mode and multimode Good exchangeability and repeatability LC optic fiber adaptor Featur... Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hangzhou (China)
...MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection ... Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... in ODF, optic Fiber communications equipment, instruments etx. Their high performances were turned out to be stable and reliable Applications: 1.O... Necero Optical Fiber and Cable (China) Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...fc optic fiber adaptor: Quick details: 1.Used for 3.0mm,2.0mm cable and 3x2mm drop cable 2.100% qualified , reduce the ...... Wuxi Orient Rising Sun Telecom System Equipment Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuxi (China)
...MTRJ fiber optic adapter,MTRJ fiber coupler,MTRJ optic fiber adaptors Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection ... OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0