登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Electrical Equipment & SuppliesElectrical Product Agents

optical fiber adapter

select         to
COMPARE
1 - 28 Results for

optical fiber adapter

from 39,854 Products
...Orange 8 cores Multimode indoor optical fiber cable for telecommunications Quick Detail Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...mmunications.html
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.connectionmodule.com/...er-optic-adapter.html
Ningbo (China)
... Fiber optic adapter panel / plate 12 port With LC square snap mounting adapter, single mode Black powder coated panel surfacing Description: FOCONEC produces LC adapter plate suitable for square ... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfibercabling.com/...nting-adapter.html
Qingdao (China)
MANS WANS Fiber Optic Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC , Optical Fiber Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.passivefiberoptic.com/...l-fiber-adapter.html
Guangdong (China)
FA-AD-LP2MP-F , Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Beige Color Fiberall provide many kinds of fiber optic adapters, they are with different size and different colors. Same as ...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticplcsplitter.com/...amic-sleeve.html
Guangdong (China)
Buy direct from china manufacturer SC APC SX Fiber optic adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.armoredopticalcable.com/...fiber-adapter.html
Guangdong (China)
Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunicatio... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  Verified Supplier
www.lansancable.com/...optical-fiber-adapter.html
Guangdong (China)
Local Area Networks Optical Fiber Adapter , LC To SC Fiber Adapter Low Insertion Loss Application: CATV Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Test equipment Data processing ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...insertion-loss.html
Guangdong (China)
Telecoms E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex , Hybrid Adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC, E2000/APC-SC, E2000/APC-FC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...x-hybrid-adapter.html
Guangdong (China)
ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce​ Multimode SC to ST Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking ... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-assembly.com/...etentionforce.html
Guangdong (China)
Green SC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber ... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfibercoupler.com/...r-single-mode.html
Hubei (China)
Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST adapters have high ... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfibercabling.com/...fiber-adapter.html
Shandong (China)
LC OM3 Quad optical fiber adapter for Optic LAN , Blue / Beige / Aqua Quick Details Type: LC Mode: OM3 Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua Quad ... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticpatch-cord.com/...e-beige-aqua.html
Guangdong (China)
Red Small D Optical Fiber Adapter FC Singlemode UPC Round Type Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-patch-cord.com/...e-upc-round-type.html
Guangdong (China)
SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  Verified Supplier
www.fiber-optic-media-converter.com/...ation.html
Guangdong (China)
...fiber optical light source,handheld,Provides 1~5 wavelengths,measuring optical loss,Optical fiber sensors Overview: OP-OPM21 optical power meter Is a handheld optical power meter, newly released in ... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberoptic-devices.com/...-fiber-sensors.html
Shenzhen (China)
...FA-AD-FP1SM-BD, Brass Small D Type Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve For FC Pigtail In the past days, fiber just to meet the needs of high-performance systems, but now it has...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.fiberopticplcsplitter.com/...-fc-pigtail.html
Shenzhen (China)
...SC-FC SM Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode ... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.armoredopticalcable.com/...h-return-loss.html
Dongguan (China)
...ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision Quick Details: Model Number: ST Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.opticalfiberpatchcord.com/...ion-5356482.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad OM3 Low Insertion Loss Good Reliability For FTTX All fiber optic adapters conform to international standards. Therefore they are compatible with products currently ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  Verified Supplier
www.fiberplcsplitter.com/...ability-for-fttx.html
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH Rack Adapter Panel LC Quad Adapter, LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from highgrade ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  Verified Supplier
www.fibreopticbox.com/...-adapter-customized.html
Shenzhen (China)
...MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: MTRJ adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:plastic adapter 5. Sleeve: ... Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  Verified Supplier
www.easycablings.com/...tical-fiber-adapters.html
Ningbo (China)
...Connector Optical Fiber Adapter SC/UPC Blue Simplex Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Applications ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.singlemodefibercoupler.com/...blue-color.html
Wuhan (China)
...Metal Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter LC - APC Simplex Single Mode Coupler Description LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic ... China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.  Verified Supplier
www.ftth-fiberopticcable.com/...iber-coupler.html
Shenzhen (China)
...Factory supply stainless steel optical fiber junction cabinet Features: 1. Adopt stainless steel frame, double-layer structure, is provided with heat insulation ... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  Active Member
Shenzhen (China)
...OP3306BOptical Fiber Identifier Content Description OP3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages ... Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., LTD.  ICP Remarked Supplier
...Home Products Optical Splicer & Test Instrument Optical Fiber Identifier Optical Fiber Identifier-(DT-Fl8307) Share to: Optical Fiber Identifier-(DT-Fl8307) Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket Model: ... opticaldaytai limited  ICP Remarked Supplier
... optical fiber splicer Next:Japan Sumitomo T-400S optical fiber splicer 6 motor fiber core alignment High efficiency operation, 6 seconds welding, /15 seconds heat shrinkable Five in one multi ... Beijing heui photoelectric technology co., LTD  ICP Remarked Supplier
select         to
COMPARE
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Refine Search
Inquiry Cart 0