登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Optical Fiber 1x4 Plc Splitter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter

from 4,324 Products
...1x4 Plc Splitter Mini Steel Tube Bare Type 250um 1M Fiber Optics Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical ... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PLC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC / UPC Connector For FTTx Deployments Quick Details Brand Name: J&K Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Inserti... J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC UPC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X4 Planar waveguide type Specification: Packing type 1×4 2×4 1×8 2×8 1×16 ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... display PLC SPLITTER The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem devi... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
... Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed ... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Mini Steel Tube 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC apc plc splitter 1x4 Materials in line with the IEC standard connector Distribution frame in the OD... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fibre Optic 1x4 PLC Splitter LC/UPC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precis... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Blockless SM 1310nm 1*4 PLC Splitter With LC APC Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device tha... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector Description: PLC Splitters are based on the plane light wave gu... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...9mm 1x4 SC APC Optical Blockless Tube PLC Splitter ● Description This Kind of optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit (PLC) technology for s... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter / Corning Optical Fibre Splitter 1 x 4 Type 1x4 ABS plastic module fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications: - Fiber... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic LGX Module PLC Splitter Box, Pole Mount and Wall Mount 12 Fibers FAT This type splitter box is able to hold up to 1x8 LGX module PLC sp... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ABS Bx type PLC Splitter fiber optic splitter 1x4 Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to ... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Descrip... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...) Splitters Description of PLC Splitter: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...GPON Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x4 Without Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Array in PLC Splitter Our PLC optical splitters are designed with c...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
.... 1*N,2*N PLC splitter optic PLC splitter Fiber PLC Splitter bare fiber splitter mini module PLC spiltter with fan-out plc splitter box module spli... SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Bare Fiber Type PLC splitter Photo Applications FTTX Systems PON Networks CATV Links Optical Signal Distribution Features Low Insertion Loss Low PD... Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
...32 Optic Fiber Cable PLC Splitter Mini Module Steel Tube Type Fiber Optical Splitter 1*4 PLC Splitter with connectors Product details: We supply Mi... Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Specifications: Fiber Optic Splitter, 1x4 PLC Splitter Various coupling ratio SM and MM available Low insertion loss Low PDL Fiber Optic SC Splitte... Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0