登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Optical Fiber 1x4 Plc Splitter

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical fiber 1x4 plc splitter

from 716 Products
SC UPC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X4 Planar waveguide type Specification: Packing type 14 24 18 28 116 21... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Product display PLC SPLITTER The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem ... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
1 X 4 PLC Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode / Multimode 1x16 plc splitter SC UPC connector PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Singl... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter bare fiber 1x4 type G657A1 or customized Seacent Photonics provides high quality bare fiber PLC splitter, which can be easily... Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are d... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x4 Plc Splitter Mini Steel Tube Bare Type 250um 1M Fiber Optics Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical pow... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Blockless SM 1310nm 1*4 PLC Splitter With LC APC Connector Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that i... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1X4 MINI MODULE FIBER OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR TELCORDIA 1209&1201 STANDARD LOW LOSS HIGH RELIABILITY Features: Wide operating wavel... Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
FTTH Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter / Corning Optical Fibre Splitter 1 x 4 Type 1x4 ABS plastic module fiber optic PLC Splitter Applications: - Fibe... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Steel Tube Type 1x4 PLC splitter Bare Fiber Optical Splitter For FTTH Sell Points: Small size, easy to install Cost-effective, Small space Reliable qu... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Introduction PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconduct... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1x4 Multimode FBT Fiber Optic Beam Splitter ABS Box Type Without Connectors Product Description: We produces high performance FBT type optical coupler... Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A,1:4 PLC Splitter SC Connectors Features Corning fiber Bidirectional, Compact s... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Optic Fiber Plc Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Feature Low excess loss Various coupling ratio Envi... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product name: Blockless PLC Splitters Title: 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter 1. Feature The products are Telcordia GR-12... Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
GPON Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x4 Without Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Array in PLC Splitter Our PLC optical splitters are designed with cons...  Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power ... Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
FTTH 4 port Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box with 1x4 PLC splitter 1.Specification Modle Name FSB Product Name FTTH Box Free Sample YES Material A... INTOPTEC CO.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical align... WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
Mini Steel Tube 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC apc plc splitter 1x4 Materials in line with the IEC standard connector Distribution frame in the ODF t... Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 36 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0