登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Home Audio, Video & Accessories > Radio & TV Accessories >

Optical Communication Laser Diode

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical communication laser diode

from 2,143 Products
... fiber laser system and speedy gavol scanning system, it ensures excellent laser focusable beam and stable performance. 2. Compared with YAG laser ... Shenzhen Yubang Laser Machines Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... or validate ISO Class 5-9 clean rooms and controlled environments. With LCD display, the instrument uses laser diode as the light source. It has m... Suzhou Indair indoor air technology co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Suzhou (China)
... appliance, communication products, sanitary wares, tool accessories, glasses and watches, jewelry, auto parts, buckles, kitchenware and stainless ... Henan Wadley Import &Export Trading Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
... Mini Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine with Competitive Price Products Description: Portable 20w Fiber name Card Laser Marking Machine adopts th... Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10W 20W 50W 100W Metal YAG Diode CO2 Fiber Mini Laser Marking Machine Electronic and communication products, IC products, electric lines, cable com... Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Perfect Hermeticity WCu Base Plate For Optical Telecommunication Transmission And Pump Laser Diode Modules Description: It is a composite of tungst... Zhuzhou Jiabang Refractory Metal Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhuzhou (China)
... selling fractional co2 laser / medical co2 laser fractional Tech Details: Model C6 Laser power 40W(15W/25W/60W available) Laser palladium bars coh... Sichuan Seasun Laser Beauty Machine Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver , 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth Tx1550nm/ R... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
..., acid and gas, high temperature, low temperature reduction, etc.) and fade. The rubber seals: using laser marking technology, fashioned out of gen... Kunshan Daxinhua Laser Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Jiangsu (China)
...communication laser diode - 1.Features: - Adopt Fabry Perot (Multi-Quaturm-Well)Structure - Coaxial Package --Built-in InGaAs monitor - High Reliab... Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Xiamen (China)
...Portable Red Mini Laser Diode 650nm 100mw TO-18 Lazer Dental Dachine Xinland mainly produces the following product package of the semiconductor las... XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shaanxi (China)
The needle is made of gold-plated copper pipe, contact resistance is small, not easy to oxidize, and the service life is long (the user's reaction is ... hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD  
Site Member
Contact Now
... DFB laser chip, bulit-in InGaAs monitor photodiode, 4-pin coaxial pigtail type or plug-in type package, single-mode fiber coupling device, SC/APC ... Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... MQW-FP laser Diode Low threshold, high slope efficiency and high output power LD Maximum Soldering Temperature/Time: 260℃/10s Operating Case tem... Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
... 1310nm Built-in PD/Without PD (Optional) FP/DFB (Optional) CW Single Mode TO18 package Optical Fiber Communication Free-space Optical Communicatio... Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...Dual laser diode modules Features: 1310nm/1550nm Dual Wavelength Fabry-Perot LDs Built-in Monitor Photodiode Very Low Threshold High Stability SMF ... Wuhan Yusheng Optical Devices Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... performance (±3 or 5nm wavelength tolerance, optimized QW structure) Suitable for solid-state laser pumping, medical usage, target designator, fre... Best-Sources Industry (HK) Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...,ST or LC connector Optional with Isolator Applications High Speed Optical Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLP-XXXXXXXASeries are In... SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,  
Active Member
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
... power laser diodes can get 500mW 1.0W 2W and 3W at RT and CW condition. These products can be applied to solid-state laser pumping sources, medica... WWINBEAUTY  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...Product Description: 650nm laser diode module series can achieve coupling output of single-mode fiber and multi-mode fiber. Product is applied to t... Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0