登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Optical Attenuator

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical attenuator

from 30,398 Products
... optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators can reduce the optical light power at a fixed level, for example, a 10dB SC fiber optic atte... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company accordi... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability a... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...SC / UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1-30dB Features Low PDL and insertion loss Precision polishing for reduced back refl... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0.1dB Op... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber op... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stabl... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Re... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Low polarization loss Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Local Area Networks Fiber optic attenuator Operating wavelength Low polarization loss High r... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Attenuator Singlemode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Description: FC fixed male-femal plug type fiber optic attenuator also named FC build... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pa... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free s... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... solutions in the optical fiber field with the best quality, The products ranges from adapters, attenuators, connectors, patch cords, pigtails, fac... jitlink company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...Fixed Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC , Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: SC/APC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
... Metal ion doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication 1)SC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0