登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Other Telecommunications Products >

Optical Attenuator

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical attenuator

from 29,853 Products
... Fiber Attenuator Singlemode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Description: FC fixed male-femal plug type fiber optic attenuator also named FC build... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pa... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free s... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0.1dB Op... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber op... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Re... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...60dB Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the atte... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stabl... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
... optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuators can reduce the optical light power at a fixed level, for example, a 10dB SC fiber optic atte... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Low polarization loss Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Local Area Networks Fiber optic attenuator Operating wavelength Low polarization loss High r... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode Fiber Optic Components FC UPC APC Attenuatorc We stock a large supply ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Adapter Type 5db Attenuator Quick Detail: 1. FC adapter type fiber attenuator 2. Female to female 3. Attenuation range: 1... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...30db LC / Upc Single Mode Multimode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Features High quality ceramic ferrule Excellent IL and high return loss G... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company accordi... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability a... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
... LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power perfo... Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Adjustable Attenuator VOA Optical Attenuator SC APC Single mode 1dB attenuator SC Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator More detail informations please... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0