登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Optical Attenuator

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical attenuator

from 29,238 Products
...: Model Number: LC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: ≥45dB(UPC) ≥55dB(UPC) PDL: ≤ 0.1dB Op... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pa... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Adapter Type 5db Attenuator Quick Detail: 1. FC adapter type fiber attenuator 2. Female to female 3. Attenuation range: 1... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...FTTX Networks Fibre Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator MU FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides MU, SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000 types ... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products.... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type... Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber op... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stabl... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
...Single Mode FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 3db with Metal Housing , White Cap Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multi... SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Re... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Low polarization loss Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Local Area Networks Fiber optic attenuator Operating wavelength Low polarization loss High r... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Attenuator Singlemode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Description: FC fixed male-femal plug type fiber optic attenuator also named FC build... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optic... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...30db LC / Upc Single Mode Multimode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Features High quality ceramic ferrule Excellent IL and high return loss G... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free s... Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Adjustable Attenuator VOA Optical Attenuator SC APC Single mode 1dB attenuator SC Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator More detail informations please... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing... QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Qingdao (China)
...Fixed Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC , Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: SC/APC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to... ZZT Optical Communication Limited.  
Active Member
Contact Now
... Metal ion doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication 1)SC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0